Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by Bruce & Hayes on title page.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. FORMER LIBRARY COPY,MAY HAVE INDENTIFYING STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS BUT REMAINS IN FINE READABLE CONDITION. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0307271153 ISBN 13: 9780307271150
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover with Dust Jacket - Fine condition. 1st Edition.
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Bruce Davidson Books, Arlington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. First printing. Review copy with publicity material laid in. As new in an as new dustjacket. (box 166). Book.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0307271153 ISBN 13: 9780307271150
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Hard Cover - VG/VG - Book and dust jacket are clean and tight with light wear - Ex-Library - Illustrated - Index - 315 pages.
Publicado por Alfred A. Knopf 2010, 2010
Librería: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofirst edition ed. hardback very good condition in a very good dust jacket - shipping via USPS.
Publicado por Phoenix Art Museum, Phoenix, Arizona, 1987
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. First Impression. Demy folio, [30cm/12inches], paperbound with pictorial covers, pp.93. Fully illustrated with b-w halftones as well as colour plates. Please Feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition. . The Qing dynasty was also called the Empire of the Great Qing, or the Manchu Dynasty, was the last imperial dynasty of China, ruling from 1644 to 1912 with a brief, abortive restoration in 1917. It was preceded by the Ming dynasty and succeeded by the Republic of China. The Qing multi-cultural empire lasted almost three centuries and formed the territorial base for the modern Chinese state. In exceptionally good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred A. Knopf, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0307271153 ISBN 13: 9780307271150
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Tiny owner name and date on top of FEP. Stated First Edition. ; 9.3 X 6.6 X 1.4 inches; 336 pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Knesebeck (21. Februar 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 3957282713 ISBN 13: 9783957282712
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 31,44
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Publicado por GCN, Boston, 1985
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 30,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNewspaper. 16p., toned, folded tabloid newspaper on newsprint, news, opinion, articles, events, ads, photos, services and resources. Boston's LGBTQ newspaper which started in 1973. More political than entertainment.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ministerio De Cultura, 1986
ISBN 10: 8450534399 ISBN 13: 9788450534399
Librería: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, España
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa blanda. Condición: 2ª Mano. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 2ª Mano. Ministerio De Cultura. 1986. Museo Español de Arte Contemporáneo. Muy ilustrado. Libro.
Publicado por Ministerio De Cultura/Fundacion Para el Apoyo De La Cultura, Madrid, 1986
Librería: Libreria Anticuaria Camino de Santiago, León - Madrid, LE, España
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. 75571 VV.AA. (Estudios de Rene Huyghe, Paul Hayes Tucker, Daniel Wildenstein, Michel Hoog, Grace Seiberling, Karin Hellandsjo y Francisco Calvo Serraller) 1986 Ministerio De Cultura/Fundacion Para el Apoyo De La Cultura, Madrid, 1986. 24x28, 549págs.
Librería: Berg-Berg Bücherwelt, Erfurt, Alemania
EUR 38,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 144 Seiten; HBX013426 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Berg-Berg Bücherwelt, Erfurt, Alemania
EUR 49,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 144 Seiten; HBX013417b Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Librería Mireya (C/Andrés Mellado, 68), Madrid, M, España
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMadrid, Ministerio De Cultura/Fundacion Para el Apoyo De La Cultura, 1986. 24x28, 549pgs. Plenamente ilustrado b/n en texto y l aminas color. Rústica con solapas. Perfecto estado. ARTE CONTEMPORANEO. PINTURA FRANCESA. IMPRESIONISMO.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Knesebeck (21. Februar 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 3957282713 ISBN 13: 9783957282712
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.