Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover, new; exterior may show light fading, light scuffing as a result of warehouse storage.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Future Telecommunications: Information Applications, Services and Infrastructure This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780782136005.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780782142143.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780782142143.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Inc.,US 01/01/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0070280398 ISBN 13: 9780070280397
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. SYBEX, INC. B00K: AS NEW/ 2004 Ilustrador. 1st Edition. B00K: AS NEW/ $52.12 0782143237 PMP: PROJECT MANAGEMENT PROFESSIONAL EXAM: Packet UnOpened. * HELDMAN, KIM PMP SYBEX, INC 2004 1st Edition, 2nd Printing Red Colored Spine With Title In White And Black Letters, Tall And Wide Soft Cover BooK: AS NEW/, 501 Numbered Pages, That Were Probably Not Read, And Are Clean And Tight To The Spine, Slightest Shelf Edge And Corner Wear. D/J: None. Printed On Off White Paper. Description Applies To This BooK, ONLY. This BooK Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage nd Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift. World Wide Shipping, AVAILABLE.
Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
Publicado por Georgetown Planning Institute, Inc, United States, 2003
Librería: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. First Edition. xxxvi, 288pp., (i). Only a touch of wear to dust-jacket. Green cloth clean and bright. A nice, clean, tight copy with no writing to text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,30
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por mcgraw - hill, inc, washington, d.c, 1992
ISBN 10: 0070280398 ISBN 13: 9780070280397
Librería: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband. Condición: Sehr gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: mit Schutzumschlag. gross oktav orig. farb. pappband. sehr gutes exemplar. mit farb. illustr. osu, xix, 234 seiten, gebundene ausgabe; text in englisch; enthält zahlreiche textabbildungen; farbige vorsätze; minimale lesespuren, stempel auf vorsatzspiegel und titelei, kopfschnitt minimal befleckt.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,73
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tab Professional and Reference Books, 1988
ISBN 10: 0830693157 ISBN 13: 9780830693153
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* 333 pp., hardcover, ex library else text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Kim Heldman, PMP is the best selling author of Sybex s PMP Study Guide and Project Management Jumpstart. Kim is Director of IT Project Management for the Colorado Department of Revenue.Clear-Cut Ways to Manage Project RiskIf you re a typical project man.
EUR 29,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kim Heldman, MBA, PMP, is Senior Manager Information Technology/Chief Information Officer, for the Regional Transportation District in Denver, Colorado. Kim is the author of several books on project management including the bestselling PMP Project Managemen.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 75,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 35,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. ABOUT THE AUTHORSKIM HELDMAN, MBA, PMP, is the Chief Information Officer for the Regional Transportation District in Denver, Colorado. She has over 25 years of experience in project management and more than 18 years of experience in senior management positi.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley, 2005
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 69,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9780782136012.
EUR 38,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kim Heldman is the bestselling author of PMP Study Guide, Third Edition and Project Management Jumpstart, Second Edition as well as Chief Information Officer for the Colorado Department of Natural Resources.William Heldman is a Microsoft Certified Systems E.
EUR 47,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 52,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorRobert C. Fellmeth is Executive Director of the Children s Advocacy Institute. He holds the Price Chair in Public Interest Law at the University of San Diego and has authored or contributed to 14 books. Fellmeth has ar.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 101,49
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 91,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 4th revised edition. 802 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.20 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 79,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.