Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, Okemos, Michigan, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Some light rubbing and edgewear. Text is clean and tight in binding, no ownership or other markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025113 ISBN 13: 9780966025118
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, Okemos, MI, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025113 ISBN 13: 9780966025118
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 192pp. Biblio. Index. Photos. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, Okemos, MI, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025113 ISBN 13: 9780966025118
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 192pp. Biblio. Index. Photos. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, Okemos, Michigan, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Over Board. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Excellent w/ Protective Cover. DJ in excellent condition. Minimal foxing on top text block. Author signature and inscription on FEP: "To Paul with my best wishes Raymond G Kuhl 4/30/15". Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, Okemos, Michigan, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Tyuerte is slight evidence of water staining on the rear board at the bottom, but no wrinkling of either cloth or interior pages. DJ has the saem slight evidence on back panel as well as additional sligth wear at top and bottom of spine and a;long the top of front panel. Residue from adhesive sticker at bottom of jacket spine, but not ex-lib. Overall, both jacket and book are xclean and bright. Interior is unmarked, illustrated by photographs. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed and Inscribed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: Riverhorse Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. PO signed FEP, book has no other internal or external markings, no rem-mark, and is clean and tight. DJ is not price-clipped, and has no tears, chips or folds, and is bright and clean. 192 pgs. w/index and B&W photos.
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. New book in great conditions. Never sold off the shelf. The cover might show minimal signs of wear (without any major imperfection). It includes dust jacket with some signs of shelf wear. **EXTRA SHIPPING FEE MAY APPLY DUE TO THE BOOK'S LARGE SIZE. DB.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, Okemos, MI, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 192pp. Biblio. Index. Photos. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025113 ISBN 13: 9780966025118
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return with no hassle.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025113 ISBN 13: 9780966025118
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. A LIKE NEW UNMARKED BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: McCormick Books, Hartland, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Story of Michigan's rural electric cooperatives from the 1930s through the 1990s, illustrated. ; MCN29786; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 192 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Okemos, Michigan, U.S.A.: Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, 1997
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: R & B Diversions LLC, Stratford, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. AUTHOR SIGNED with a lengthy inscription on front end page, hardcover in mylar protected dustjacket. Appears unused, a very nice copy; not exlib, not remaindered, a very nice copy. assume to be a first edition; inscription implies it, nap. non-fiction. Language: eng. Inscribed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0966025105 ISBN 13: 9780966025101
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Inscribed By Author. Fine CLEAN hard cover with Fine dust jacket. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Inscribed by Author(s).
Publicado por Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, Okemos, Michigan, 1998
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth over Board. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. There is no corner bumping or edge wear on this book. The pages remain a bright white and free of ownership markings. The binding of this book is tight. The jacket is in very good condition with some minor corner bumping and minor edge wear Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. various Ilustrador. This copy has little corner bumping or edge wear. Some very faint spots on edges, otherwise very good condition. Unclipped DJ has little rubbing or wear. Interior text is clean and tight in binding. No ownership or other markings. Due to the size of this book it may require additional shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 1995
ISBN 10: 0838506429 ISBN 13: 9780838506424
Librería: Southern Maryland Books, Waldorf, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: New.
Publicado por Okemos, MI, U.S.A.: Michigan Electric Cooperative Association, 1998, 1998
Librería: OUT-OF-THE-WAY BOOKS, North Adams, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Very good hard cover edition with very good dust jacket. 192 pages.
Publicado por Nürnberg, (Bundesanstalt für Arbeit), 1978
Librería: Versandantiquariat Trüffelschwein, Witzenhausen, Alemania
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito285 S. m. 45 Übersichten u. 5 Schaubildern, kt.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxiii,416 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Quelle und Meyer, 2012
ISBN 10: 3494014833 ISBN 13: 9783494014838
Librería: Versandantiquariat Behnke, Stutensee, Alemania
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZustand: sehr gut Hardcover ohne Umschlag, Cover illustriert / original verschweißt.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 47,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 50,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. translation edition. 128 pages. 12.00x10.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Gustav Fischer Lübeck, Stuttgart, Jena , Ulm, 1997
Librería: Steffen Günther - Versandantiquariat, Dresden, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° Broschur mit Kunststoffeinband; 1. Auflage; 654 S.+ Index; helle saubere Seiten; sehr guter Einband; sauber; mit Lesebändchen Sprache: de 450 gr.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por (2010)., 2010
Librería: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, Alemania
EUR 29,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito120 S., 60 Fotos, 20 Zeichnungen, Gebunden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.