Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hueber Max Verlag Gmbh & Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 3190515220 ISBN 13: 9783190515226
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. English and German. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hueber Max Verlag Gmbh & Co, 1993
ISBN 10: 3190515212 ISBN 13: 9783190515219
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. German and English edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bertelsmann Foundation Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 3892043663 ISBN 13: 9783892043669
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hueber Max Verlag Gmbh & Co (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10: 3190015228 ISBN 13: 9783190015221
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hueber Max Verlag Gmbh & Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 3190515220 ISBN 13: 9783190515226
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hueber Max Verlag Gmbh & Co, 1993
ISBN 10: 3190515212 ISBN 13: 9783190515219
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hueber Max Verlag Gmbh & Co, 1993
ISBN 10: 3190015228 ISBN 13: 9783190015221
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2002
ISBN 10: 3190916012 ISBN 13: 9783190916016
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. With CD! Kit complete. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Max Hueber Verlag GmbH & Co. KG, 1996
ISBN 10: 3192915226 ISBN 13: 9783192915222
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2003
ISBN 10: 3190016917 ISBN 13: 9783190016914
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780597263. 6/4/2026 6:21:03 PM.
Publicado por Saarbrücker Zeitungs Verlag, Saarbrücken, 1976, 1976
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrosch., 284 S. , Abbl. , Tabellen, Zust. gut.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Müller, Hildegard Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Wilhelm Fink Verlag, 1969
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 200 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2005
ISBN 10: 3190116245 ISBN 13: 9783190116249
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. Müller, Hildegard Ilustrador. : Descubre la conmovedora historia de un perro que reflexiona sobre su relación con los humanos. A través de sus ojos, exploramos el vínculo entre especies y la lealtad incondicional. Con una narrativa fluida y un ritmo cautivador, este libro es una pequeña joya literaria que encantará a lectores de todas las edades. Ideal para fomentar la empatía y la reflexión sobre el mundo que nos rodea. EAN: 9788496646803 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Yo aquí solo soy el perro Autor: Jutta Richter Editorial: Lóguez Ediciones Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Max Hueber Verlag GmbH & Co. KG, 1996
ISBN 10: 3192915226 ISBN 13: 9783192915222
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2005
ISBN 10: 3190116245 ISBN 13: 9783190116249
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. Müller, Hildegard Ilustrador. : Descubre la conmovedora historia de un perro que reflexiona sobre su relación con los humanos. A través de sus ojos, exploramos el vínculo entre especies y la lealtad incondicional. Con una narrativa fluida y un ritmo cautivador, este libro es una pequeña joya literaria que encantará a lectores de todas las edades. Ideal para fomentar la empatía y la reflexión sobre el mundo que nos rodea. EAN: 9788496646803 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Yo aquí solo soy el perro Autor: Jutta Richter Editorial: Lóguez Ediciones Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Themen neu, 3 Bde., Libro de ejercicios es un libro de ejercicios para el aprendizaje del alemán como lengua extranjera. Este libro está diseñado para complementar el curso principal y ofrece una variedad de ejercicios para practicar y consolidar el vocabulario, la gramática y las habilidades de comunicación. Es una herramienta útil para estudiantes de alemán de nivel intermedio. EAN: 9783194715226 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Themen neu, 3 Bde., Libro de ejercicios Autor: Brigitte Brauchek| Michaela Luyken| Hartmut Aufderstraße| Heiko Bock| Jutta Müller Editorial: Max Hueber Verlag Idioma: es-ES, de Páginas: 220 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2003
ISBN 10: 3190016917 ISBN 13: 9783190016914
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Munchen, Wilhelm Fink Verlag, 1969
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Pages slightly edge-browned; otherwise very good condition in slightly worn dust jacket. . 200p.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Hildegard Müller Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.