Joyce allen (367 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Clarion Books 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Clarion Books 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HMH Books for Young Readers 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Clarion Books 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,98
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Clarion Books 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Allen, Rick (il…ustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Allen, Rick (ilustrador)….

Festive Occasions Cookbook (Williams-Sonoma Entertaining)
Rosenberg, Alan; Lott, Allen V.; Williams, Chuck; Goldstein, Joyce Esersky
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 1993
Serie: Williams-Sonoma Entertaining, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Williams-Sonoma Entertaining
- Tapa dura
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good.

Festive Occasions Cookbook (Williams-Sonoma Entertaining)
Rosenberg, Alan; Lott, Allen V.; Williams, Chuck; Goldstein, Joyce Esersky
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 1993
Serie: Williams-Sonoma Entertaining, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Williams-Sonoma Entertaining
- Tapa dura
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Fair.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Clarion Books 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Clarion Books 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Festive Occasions Cookbook (Williams-Sonoma Entertaining)
Rosenberg, Alan; Lott, Allen V.; Williams, Chuck; Goldstein, Joyce Esersky
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 1993
Serie: Williams-Sonoma Entertaining, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Williams-Sonoma Entertaining
- Tapa dura
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,64
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,64
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Clarion Books (edition Illustrated) 2014
Serie: Junior Library Guild Selection, Libro 14 de 17. Libro 14 de 17 - Junior Library Guild Selection
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Dynamic Aging: Simple Exercises for Whole-Body Mobility
Bowman M.S., Katy; Allen, Joan Virginia; Wilgus, Shelah M.; Woods, Lora; Faber, Joyce
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Dynamic Aging: Simple Exercises for Whole-Body Mobility
Bowman M.S., Katy; Allen, Joan Virginia; Wilgus, Shelah M.; Woods, Lora; Faber, Joyce
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 1,78
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Dynamic Aging: Simple Exercises for Whole-Body Mobility
Bowman M.S., Katy; Allen, Joan Virginia; Wilgus, Shelah M.; Woods, Lora; Faber, Joyce
- Tapa blanda
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 1,78
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

Festive Occasions Cookbook (Williams-Sonoma Entertaining)
Williams, Chuck,Goldstein, Joyce Esersky,Lott, Allen V.,Rosenberg, Alan
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 1993
Serie: Williams-Sonoma Entertaining, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Williams-Sonoma Entertaining
- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,35
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,65
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Allen, Rick (ilustrador).

Festive Occasions Cookbook (Williams-Sonoma Entertaining)
Rosenberg, Alan,Lott, Allen V.,Williams, Chuck,Goldstein, Joyce Esersky
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 1993
Serie: Williams-Sonoma Entertaining, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Williams-Sonoma Entertaining
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,35
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Festive Occasions Cookbook (Williams-Sonoma Entertaining)
Rosenberg, Alan,Williams, Chuck,Goldstein, Joyce Esersky,Lott, Allen V.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 1993
Serie: Williams-Sonoma Entertaining, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Williams-Sonoma Entertaining
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,35
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Princess Principle: Women Helping Women Discover Their Royal Spirit
Jana L. High; Marilyn Sprague-Smith; Lorri Allen; Sue Bergstrom; Julie D. Burch; Jennifer Curtet; Deb Gauldin; Sheryl Rudd Kuhn; Carolyn L. Larkin; Janet Luongo; Joyce C. Mills; Rebecca Pace; Lori Palm; Vickie Pokaluk; Valerie A. Rawls; Sheryl Roush; Sue Stanek; Tolbert, A. S., Ph.D.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.