Josimar melo (72 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. First English Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,36
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa dura
Librería: RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiverRaisinBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,96
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: As New. Light jacket wear. Inside is mint.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino UnidoSell Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,62
Envío por EUR 14,07Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that… encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaHammonds Antiques & Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,02
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Cookery; 0.68 x 11.42 x 11.28 Inches; 136 pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de Americacookbookjj
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,02
Envío por EUR 4,23Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. 3829040660 VERY GOOD very good dj.

Editorial: Konemann (1996) no place given 1996
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Archives
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 4,54Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Good plus or better, light general wear First Printing hardbound Quarto Bottom front edge worn, otherwise clean, bright and tight, near very good. Very lightly edgeworn jacket. Friday, January 22, 2010 2:55:20 PM This oversize book may require extra shipping for priority and international orders.

Ofelia: A Taste of Brazil Rames, Annuciato; Melo, Josimar and Pagano, Sergio
Rames, Annuciato; Melo, Josimar; Pagano, Sergio [Photographer]
- Tapa dura
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGridFreed
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,78
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. As New.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,79
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. the jacket is shelf rubbed. internally clean. well bound. near fine copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Tapa dura
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de Americamonobooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. First English language edition. First English language edition 2000, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Translated from PortuguesePublished by Konemann, printed in Italy. Hardcoverin pictorial boards with matching DJ. Condition new, square tight and crisp book,… no edgewear, corners not bumped, no markings of any kind, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent pages, not a reminder. DJ new, bright, no edgewear, no tears, no chips, not clipped. Square large 4to, 136 pages, illustrated throughout with photographs. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, NSW, AustraliaMr Pickwick's Fine Old Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 28,21
Envío por EUR 10,80Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover (Original Cloth). Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. Size: Large Book - between A4 and A3. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. Dust Jacket is in as new condition, apart from normal…shop shelf wear - contains no tears or chips or other damage. Dust Jacket un-clipped. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Illustrator: Sergio Pagano (photographer). Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Cooking, Wine & Dining; Brazil; ISBN: 3829040660. ISBN/EAN: 9783829040662. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: 1710. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right. Sergio Pagano (photographer) (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, AustraliaLeura Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,67
Envío por EUR 25,92Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover (Printed Boards). Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Brazilian cooking is a pleasurable melting pot of Portuguese, African and Indian influences, all mixed up together. In this book, the author Ofelia Ramos Anunciato not only introduces traditional Brazilian dishes, but also culinary specialti…es from the different regions of her country. 136 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2-3 kilos. Category: Cookery, Food & Wine; Cooking, Wine & Dining; ISBN: 3829040660. ISBN/EAN: 9783829040662. Inventory No: 278133. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, EspañaHamelyn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,99
Envío por EUR 12,99Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bueno. : El Guia Josimar 2012 es una referencia gastronómica esencial para la ciudad de São Paulo, lanzada originalmente en 1992 por el reconocido crítico Josimar Melo. Esta edición especial celebra el 20º aniversario de la guía, ofreciendo información detallada sobre más de 1,000 establecimientos, incluyendo restaura…ntes, bares, cafés y tiendas especializadas para gourmets.La obra incluye clasificaciones por categorías, rangos de precios y comentarios expertos, convirtiéndose en una lectura imprescindible para quienes buscan lo mejor de la gastronomía paulista. Además de las reseñas, el libro presenta un espacio gastronómico que abarca 897 restaurantes y 196 bares, consolidándose como el guía más confiable y completo de la región. EAN: 9788572344449 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Deportes y Recreación Título: Guia Josimar 2012 Autor: Josimar Melo Editorial: DBA Idioma: pt-BR Formato: tapa blanda.

Municipal school in Paulista: analysing teaching and learning: School management practices in primary education and youth and adult education
Da Silva Melo, José Gustavo; Regina Alves C. Silva, Elisabeth; Vieira Dos Reis, Josimar
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,19
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Payment for Environmental Services: A look at the incentive instrument for environmental conservation
Vieira Dos Reis, Josimar; Regina Alves Cavalcanti Silva, Elisabeth; Da Silva Melo, José Gustavo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 40,24
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BOSPHORUS BOOKS, Istanbul, , TurquiaBOSPHORUS BOOKS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Turquia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. MELO, JOSIMAR (Presented by) - SERGIO PAGANO (Photography by) Ofelia: A taste of Brazil. Cologne: Konemann, 2000. Oblong 4to., 134 p., color ills. Original binding. Fine ISBN: 9783829040662 CATALOG: Cookery KEYWORDS: Kitchen Brazil Food culture Recipes Latin America.

Payment for Environmental Services
Vieira Dos Reis, Josimar; Regina Alves Cavalcanti Silva, Elisabeth; Da Silva Melo, José Gustavo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,35
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 64,29
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

École municipale de Paulista : analyse de l'enseignement et de l'apprentissage: Pratiques de gestion scolaire dans l'enseignement primaire et l'éducation des jeunes et des adultes (French Edition)
Da Silva Melo, José Gustavo; Regina Alves C. Silva, Elisabeth; Vieira Dos Reis, Josimar
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,19
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Paiement pour les services environnementaux: Un regard sur l'instrument d'incitation à la conservation de l'environnement (French Edition)
Vieira Dos Reis, Josimar; Regina Alves Cavalcanti Silva, Elisabeth; Da Silva Melo, José Gustavo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 40,24
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet, Valencia, V, EspañaMercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 40,00
Envío por EUR 36,31Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Tapa dura. Condición: Como nuevo.

Editorial: Dórea Books and Art. DBA, São Paulo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ventara SA, Montevideo, , UruguayVentara SA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 47,17
Envío por EUR 10,36Se envía de Uruguay a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Tapa Blanda. Condición: New. Este guia traz os principais restaurantes da cidade de São Paulo, organizados em ordem alfabética e com índice segundo qualidade, especialidade e localização na cidade. São cerca de 721 restaurentes, 98 bares e cafés e 350 lojas para gourmets. Inclui mapa com a localização dos principais estabelecime…ntos. 304 Páginas. 400 gr. Libro.
Más imágenesOfelia: El Sabor de Brasil (Primera edición, tapa dura)
Ofelia Rames Annuciato / Josimar Melo (Presentación) / Fotografías de Sergio Pagano
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, EspañaLibros Angulo
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 29,00
Envío por EUR 50,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. 1� Edición. Konemann, 2000. Gastronomía. Recetas. Cocina. Profusamente ilustrado con fotografías color. 184 pp. 29 x 29. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. DEDICATORIA ANTERIOR PROPIETARIO. Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 97838290436…32.

Editorial: Könemann Verlag Köln 2000
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, AlemaniaAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 28,99
Envío por EUR 29,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. mit Schutzumschlag. Quart. 134 Seiten. Gebunden mit Umschlag. mit Abbildungen. gut/sehr gut erhalten.
Editorial: Konemann, Cologne 2000
- Tapa dura
Librería: Little Lane Books, Nanango, QLD, AustraliaLittle Lane Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 23,20
Envío por EUR 35,21Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Excellent. Excellent. 135 beautiful, mouth-watering pages. Content - Brazilian cooking is a pleasurable melting pot of Portuguese, African and Indian influences, all mixed up together. - - - - - - - In this book, the author Ofélia Ramos Anunciato not only introduces traditional Brazilian dishes, but also cu…linary specialties from the different regions of her country. - - - - - - - - A choice of over 70 recipes has been produced with something to offer for every taste and occasion - Entrees, fish and meat dishes, desserts and sweet dishes, bread and baking. Essential to every dish are traditional ingredients such as cassava flour, quijo-de-siri and chayote. This book, however, suggests alternatives for ingredients that are either not available or are hard to come by. Stop sambaing & buy it now - book may inspire you to "go to Rio My-oh me-oh I go wild then I have to do the samba, then la Bamba " Book has plastic wrap in case you spill your Cachaça. Size: 28.5cm. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Librería Menosdiez, Madrid, MA, EspañaLibrería Menosdiez
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 65,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Tapa con sobrecubierta. Condición: Bien.

Scuola comunale di Paulista: analisi dell'insegnamento e dell'apprendimento: Pratiche di gestione scolastica nell'istruzione primaria e nell'educazione dei giovani e degli adulti (Italian Edition)
Da Silva Melo, José Gustavo; Regina Alves C. Silva, Elisabeth; Vieira Dos Reis, Josimar
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,19
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.