Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530824060 ISBN 13: 9781530824069
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Mullins, Jeremy Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modiphius Entertainment Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 1910132241 ISBN 13: 9781910132241
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Story Strong Press 9/30/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1950243168 ISBN 13: 9781950243167
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Fellowship of the Squeegee. Book.
Publicado por Greyworks, 2016
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Greyworks, 2016
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. cover shows minor wear and tear, pages clean.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Raging Swan's GM's Miscellany: Urban Dressing II. Book.
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Raging Swan Press, 2015
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. used copy in pristine condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A decade ago, the dwarf warrior Akina left her home in the Five Kings Mountains to fight in the Goblinblood Wars. Now, at long last, she's returning home, accompanied by Ondorum, a silent companion of living stone. But once you've traveled the world, can pastoral pastimes and small-town suitors ever be truly satisfying? Num Pages: 400 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: FM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 172 x 108 x 30. Weight in Grams: 200. . 2015. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A decade ago, the dwarf warrior Akina left her home in the Five Kings Mountains to fight in the Goblinblood Wars. Now, at long last, she's returning home, accompanied by Ondorum, a silent companion of living stone. But once you've traveled the world, can pastoral pastimes and small-town suitors ever be truly satisfying? Num Pages: 400 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: FM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 172 x 108 x 30. Weight in Grams: 200. . 2015. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Mankind Publishing, Los Angeles, 1973
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Tom Newsom; Josh Kirby; Jack Gaughan; Alicia Austin; Tim Kirk; Jon Dahlstrom; Grant Canfield; Monte Rogers; Ted Robins; Ilustrador. First Edition. 98 pp. Volume 1, number 3. Light wear with three small ink marks on the Contents page. Cover art by Tom Newsom; interiors by: Tom Newsom; Josh Kirby; Jack Gaughan; Alicia Austin; Tim Kirk; Jon Dahlstrom; Grant Canfield; Monte Rogers; and Ted Robins. This issue contains: All the Bridges Rusting - a novelette by Larry Niven; Future Perfect by A. E. van Vogt; Weed of Time by Norman Spinrad; Adamant Eve by Charles Finch; Brave Arms, Strong Arms by Greg Joy; The Victim by Scott Edelstein; Alas, Poor Tidy Toidy Girl by Rachel Payes; Experiment by William Carlson; Confrontation by Herman Wrede; 2000 1/2 - A Space Oddity by F. M. Busby; An Interview with Poul Anderson by Paul Turner; Weightlessness - an essay by Gregory Benford; Black Hole Mines in the Asteroid Belt - an essay by Jerry Pournelle; The Apollo/Soyuz Mission - an essay by Igor Bohassian; and Science Fiction Art Gallery - art and essay by Josh Kirby. Book.
Publicado por Raging Swan Press, 2016
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. shows minor wear and tear.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 17,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1702599736 ISBN 13: 9781702599733
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Machine, Mind Ilustrador. 322 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.81 inches. In Stock.
EUR 24,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 372 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.93 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,59
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.