Librería: Stillwater Books, West Warwick, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Small rip on back cover of dust jacket. Clean pages. Some wrinkles on dust jacket. Otherwise could pass for new.
EUR 30,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker and Company, NEW YORK, 1978
ISBN 10: 0802706150 ISBN 13: 9780802706157
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. INGLESE Inglese, rilegatura editoriale rigida, con titoli al solo dorso ed ingiallita ai bordi, sovraccoperta scolorita al dorso e lungo i margini superiori, strappo e mancanza alla parte inf.del dorso, ulteriore sovraccoperta artigianale in acetato trasparente anch'essa con mancanza alla parte inf.del dorso ed incollata ai risguardi, pagine appena ingialliti, abrasioni alla guardia posteriore. Numero pagine 106.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 10th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,69
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Brand New! Sealed in publisher's shrinkwrap. Never opened! No signs of wear.
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minimal underlining and margin notes on pages 5-6. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker & Co January 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0802771394 ISBN 13: 9780802771391
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. P.O. name/stamp inside front cover. Very light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New.SoftCover International edition. Different ISBN and Cover image but contents are same as US edition.Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por American Crystallographic Association, Buffalo, NY, 1994
Librería: Riverwash Books (IOBA), Prescott, ON, Canada
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 117 pp. Diagrams. Edgewear, corners rubbed. Transactions of the American Crystallographic Association, Volume 29, 1993. Proceedings of a symposium held in Albuquerque, New Mexico in May 1993.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 78,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 228 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.52 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 101,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 3662154943 ISBN 13: 9783662154946
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 64,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The molecular basis of biological dinitrogen fixation.- The uptake of elements by biological systems.- The ?-aminolevulinate dehydratases: Molecular and environmental properties.- The biological chemistry of gold: A Metallo-drug and heavy-atom label with va.
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 72,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 10. Auflage. 2314 P: Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Minimal signs of storage and use. Bulk copy, but still very good copy. 9781555814632 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2600.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 114,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 2630.
EUR 115,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 117,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 2630.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Society for Microbiology, 2011
ISBN 10: 1555814638 ISBN 13: 9781555814632
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 2630 10th Edition.
EUR 144,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 135,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.