Librería: BookScene, Hull, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Fine. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Fine. Human Rights Watch, 1994. 160 pages. Nice Firm Clean copy ! Unmarked. Size: 9.25 x 6.25 x .5. Women's Topics::Women's Studies History::Asia 0259.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reissue edition. 416 pages. 7.75x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new ed edition. 432 pages. 7.50x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new ed edition. 432 pages. 7.50x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarendon Press, Oxford, Oxford, UK, 1979
ISBN 10: 0198710534 ISBN 13: 9780198710530
Librería: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. Reprint. xxii + 228 pages incl. index & notes. Brick coloured binding, white titles, faded to a lighter brown at spine. Very light wear to spine-ends & corners. Light yellowing to page-edges, slight yellowing to page-margins. Text is very clean & in nice sound condition.
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reissue edition. 416 pages. 7.75x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sleeping Bear Press, Chelsea, Michigan, 1996
ISBN 10: 1886947074 ISBN 13: 9781886947078
Librería: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Kasper, Edward, M.D. Ilustrador. 22 x 14.5 cm. Octavo. 145 pages. Green cloth in dust jacket. Signed and inscribed by the editor, Sid Mathews, on the front free endpaper. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Three Golden Crowns, Presteigne, Principality Of Wales, 1985
ISBN 10: 0948485000 ISBN 13: 9780948485008
Librería: Three Geese in Flight Celtic Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near Fine Trade Paperback Three Golden Crowns, 1985. 12mo. Morte D'Arthur Quincentenary Included in the Special Limited Edition is a full reprint of the 1911 King Arthur in History and Legend' by Welsh Professor W. Lewis Jones Includes "Arthur In Welsh Legend And Literature" Also facsimile variant colophons from 'Le Morte Arthur"(1485) Plus Malory's epilogue, plus the complete text of Caxton's preface to Le Morte Darthur 145 pp. Edited by Sidney hart Nice small press Arthurian Malory item. See Three Geese in Flight Book Scans.
EUR 44,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 88 pages. 7.00x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Kasper, Edward, M.D. Ilustrador.
EUR 64,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0198710534 ISBN 13: 9780198710530
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of english, 2024
ISBN 10: 0814101895 ISBN 13: 9780814101896
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 64,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 350 pages. 9.00x6.00x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of English (NCTE), 2024
ISBN 10: 0814101895 ISBN 13: 9780814101896
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,58
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0192840800 ISBN 13: 9780192840806
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 94,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por American Institute of Wine and Food 1990 / 4 Books Periodical Series, Mixed Group of Similar Books, 1990
Librería: GREAT PACIFIC BOOKS, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAll Books are in Similar Cond. Some Moisture Stains / Ripples. Paperback : soft cover edition in good or better condition, some slight wear to edges, as normal for age of book. Excellent read. A good book to enjoy and keep on hand. Or would make a great gift for the fan / reader in your life. Please send us a note if you have any questions. Thank you. Book.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 112,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 154,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!