Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Permanent Pr Washington, 1989
ISBN 10: 0962247502 ISBN 13: 9780962247507
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shinn, Jim Ilustrador. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Perennial (edition First Edition), 1993
ISBN 10: 0060969911 ISBN 13: 9780060969912
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spaceboy Books LLC (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1951393295 ISBN 13: 9781951393298
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Childs Play Intl Ltd (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10: 0859530280 ISBN 13: 9780859530286
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1983
ISBN 10: 0446377651 ISBN 13: 9780446377652
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0060172045 ISBN 13: 9780060172046
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shinn, Jim Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Permanent Pr Washington, 1989
ISBN 10: 0962247502 ISBN 13: 9780962247507
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Permanent Pr Washington, 1989
ISBN 10: 0962247502 ISBN 13: 9780962247507
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shinn, Jim Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 0,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gwilym, Yuliya; Kaadan, Nadine; Smy, Pam; Egnéus, Daniel; Suzanna, Beth; Harel, Marie-Alice; Horácek, Petr; Riddell, Chris; Ibatouilline, Bagram; Davies, Benji; Adin, Majid; Jones, Richard; Jeffers, Oliver Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1983
ISBN 10: 0446377651 ISBN 13: 9780446377652
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!