Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593692624 ISBN 13: 9780593692622
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593692624 ISBN 13: 9780593692622
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593692624 ISBN 13: 9780593692622
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593692624 ISBN 13: 9780593692622
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0593692624 ISBN 13: 9780593692622
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 0593692624 ISBN 13: 9780593692622
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593692632 ISBN 13: 9780593692639
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593692632 ISBN 13: 9780593692639
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593692632 ISBN 13: 9780593692639
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SEABURY BOOKS (edition Not Stated), 2004
ISBN 10: 1596270004 ISBN 13: 9781596270008
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Not Stated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Focus on the Family (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 1589973437 ISBN 13: 9781589973435
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593692632 ISBN 13: 9780593692639
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593692632 ISBN 13: 9780593692639
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593692632 ISBN 13: 9780593692639
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0593692632 ISBN 13: 9780593692639
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Jones, Emily Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Minor highlighting on some pages Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church Publishing Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 1596270004 ISBN 13: 9781596270008
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2010
ISBN 10: 0470614188 ISBN 13: 9780470614181
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.