EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Short Story America Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615471684 ISBN 13: 9780615471686
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Short Story America Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615471684 ISBN 13: 9780615471686
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 104.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duquesne University Press, Pittsburgh, PA, 1973
ISBN 10: 0391003143 ISBN 13: 9780391003149
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Printing. Dust jacket is lightly rubbed at edges. ; Duquesne Studies. African Series.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 104.
Publicado por FAMOUS MUSIC CORPORATION, N. Y. C., 1933
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Nice condition with mild cover wear & small owner name. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Sheet music.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 104.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Series, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Fading and wear on the boards. Text and pictures are clear of markings and notations. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Series, Inc., 1934
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. BROWN BOARDS WITH RED AND GILT DESIGNS TO FRONT COVER AND SPINE. IN A POOR GREEN SLIPCASE. 1934 EDITION. PAGES LIKE NEW CLEAN AND UNMARKED.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Oxford, New York, 1966
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair with no dust jacket. 241 pages. Last two endpages appear to have been cut out, rear hinge cracked. Previous owner's name inked on front free endpaper. Some underlining, highlighting, foxing, and marginalia in text. ; 6 x 8 3/4".
Publicado por Catholic Truth Society, 1946
Librería: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritowraps. Good to Very Good condition.
Publicado por Catholic Truth Society, 1948
Librería: My Book Heaven, Alameda, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritowraps. Very Good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1966
ISBN 10: 0198151187 ISBN 13: 9780198151180
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Edition 1966. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Different cover. Edition 1966. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521560462 ISBN 13: 9780521560467
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2150grams, ISBN:0521560462.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521560462 ISBN 13: 9780521560467
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2150grams, ISBN:0521560462.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,21
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.