EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed in the United States by Ballantine Books, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed in the United States, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed in the United States, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed in the United States, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Almanac Publications, New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPb. Condición: VG-. 512 pp., index. Spine creasing, corner crease front wrap, small sticker residue front wrap.
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. **Has crinkling and staining** Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WORLD PUBLICATIONS INC REMAIND, 2002
ISBN 10: 1572152877 ISBN 13: 9781572152878
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorset Press, Greenwich, Connecticut, 1992
ISBN 10: 0880297824 ISBN 13: 9780880297820
Librería: North Slope Books, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dorset Press edition in navy cloth with illustrated dust jacket, filled with illustrations including many 2 page original portraits in color, 192pp. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Arranged from A - Z, this book details all the key events and individuals in the Civil War. A great reference.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg-. 224 pages; b/w & color photos; text unmarked, small red dot on bottom edge; 12" tall; stain inside bottom edge of spine of dj. Hardcover (dj).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed in the United States by Ballantine Books, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. 512 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Almanac Publications, New York, NY, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Spine creased, corner scuffs, bumps, edge and shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Almanac Publications, 1985
ISBN 10: 0345326318 ISBN 13: 9780345326317
Librería: Dolly's Bookstore, Cedaredge, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorset Press, Greenwich, Connecticut, 1991
ISBN 10: 0880293322 ISBN 13: 9780880293327
Librería: North Slope Books, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover edition in blue boards with illustrated dust jacket, intro. by Henry Steele Commager, photos, index, 224 p. Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket. An excellent reference detailing actions for every day of the Civil War in the different theatres.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Books, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0880293322 ISBN 13: 9780880293327
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DJ VG (sev. tiny edge tears). 224pp. Size: Large Quarto.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Almanac Publicatiosn New York 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0345310330 ISBN 13: 9780345310330
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback VG-. 8vo, 400, Trade paperback. Light wear to edges/corners. ISBN:0-345-31033-0.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Books, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880293322 ISBN 13: 9780880293327
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Later Printing. 224pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorset Press, Greenwich, CT, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880293322 ISBN 13: 9780880293327
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 224 pp., Color, BW Photos, Blue Hardback, Gilt title, Tall 4to, Fine as New in Fine as New DJ.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gallery Books, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0831713240 ISBN 13: 9780831713249
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 3rd Printing. Gift inscription on ffep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JG Press, East Bridgewater, MA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1572150092 ISBN 13: 9781572150096
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good -. First Edition. (2007), 384pp, illus., maps, 1st ed., 1st printing, light shelfwear to cover, top of pgs are slightly wrinkled, slight rubbing & edgewear to dj, sticker remains to dj, contents clean & unmarked.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.