Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North Atlantic Books,U.S., US, 2009
ISBN 10: 1556437811 ISBN 13: 9781556437816
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256 1st edition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, Canada
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Quantum-Touch teaches techniques for focusing and amplifying life-force energy (chi) through simple breathing and body awareness exercises. This practice stimulates our biological intelligence to promote healing in everything from major immune disorders to chronic pain to emotional disturbances. A new addition to Alain Herriott's successful series that includes Supercharging Quantum-Touch, this manual of advanced techniques is geared toward those who already know the basics of Quantum-Touch or have backgrounds in general energy healing, Chinese disciplines such as tai chi and qi gong, or the yogic and dance disciplines. Techniques are presented through step-by-step exercises that facilitate the energy flow through both teacher and patient. This energy transference encourages bone alignment, stress reduction, and deep and lasting healing. Quantum-Touch Core Transformation shows how to truly experience oneself (emotionally, spiritually, physically) and to begin to open consciousness and enter a whole new level of being. Written in the trademark thoughtful, engaging style of Quantum-Touch authors, this book is an authoritative resource for any alternative-health professional involved in serious bodywork.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 17,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herriott, Herriot, and Odysseus, 2016
ISBN 10: 0998103500 ISBN 13: 9780998103501
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 17,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 27,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256.