Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010455 ISBN 13: 9780691010458
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press (edition Bilingual), 2008
ISBN 10: 0691131090 ISBN 13: 9780691131092
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Bilingual. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010455 ISBN 13: 9780691010458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010455 ISBN 13: 9780691010458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010455 ISBN 13: 9780691010458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0691131090 ISBN 13: 9780691131092
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010455 ISBN 13: 9780691010458
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010455 ISBN 13: 9780691010458
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691146918 ISBN 13: 9780691146911
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691146918 ISBN 13: 9780691146911
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691146918 ISBN 13: 9780691146911
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691146918 ISBN 13: 9780691146911
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0691089337 ISBN 13: 9780691089331
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691146918 ISBN 13: 9780691146911
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0691000697 ISBN 13: 9780691000695
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0691000697 ISBN 13: 9780691000695
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0691000697 ISBN 13: 9780691000695
Librería: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good++. Princeton University Press. 1993. Pages clean tight and bright. Cover is clean and solid, lightly sun faded at spine and very top edge of front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0691089329 ISBN 13: 9780691089324
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book is in nice overall condition, pages are tight. Some of the first few pages notes.
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Publicado por Princeton University Press
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Chinese and English. (linguistics, workbook, asian studies) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0691131090 ISBN 13: 9780691131092
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0691148368 ISBN 13: 9780691148366
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0691131090 ISBN 13: 9780691131092
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691146918 ISBN 13: 9780691146911
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Bilingual. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Ships same or next business day. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0691028842 ISBN 13: 9780691028842
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0691131090 ISBN 13: 9780691131092
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0691089329 ISBN 13: 9780691089324
Librería: Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0691148368 ISBN 13: 9780691148366
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Revised. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0691146918 ISBN 13: 9780691146911
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 18,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010455 ISBN 13: 9780691010458
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Set of 2 books.