Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. A few pages are creased. General wear, but clean and solid.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Tome 6. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2001. Volume 6. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 18,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxi + 469 Illus., Maps.
EUR 23,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxi + 469, Maps 1st Edition.
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxi + 469.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SIAM - Society for Industrial an, 2020
ISBN 10: 1611976324 ISBN 13: 9781611976328
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SIAM - Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics, 2020
ISBN 10: 1611976324 ISBN 13: 9781611976328
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics, 2005
ISBN 10: 089871589X ISBN 13: 9780898715897
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 17,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics,, 2007
Librería: Mossback Books, Hartland, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. early. Royal octovo in wraps, tight and square spine, pages fresh, looks unread, slight flaring of cover, else NFINE. Solid and fresh. ".cluster analysis, is an unsupervised process that divides a set of objects into homogeneous groups. .also examples .to illustrate advantages and shortcomings of different clustering architecture and algorithms." ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0472038737 ISBN 13: 9780472038732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics, 2005
ISBN 10: 089871589X ISBN 13: 9780898715897
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Philadelphia, 2005; glossy purple illustrated paper covers; very mild shelf wear; in like new condition; 4to - over 9 3/4" to 12" tall; interior clean and unmarked; 400 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0472038737 ISBN 13: 9780472038732
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, Fields Institute, 1998
ISBN 10: 082181074X ISBN 13: 9780821810743
Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. Firm, clean, square and tight with no underlining or splits.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Nature Switzerland AG, CH, 2020
ISBN 10: 3030540235 ISBN 13: 9783030540234
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 42,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1st ed. 2020.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxi, 206 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, Springer., 2013
ISBN 10: 1461452171 ISBN 13: 9781461452171
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2013. XV, 443 p. Hardcover. Gestempelt/Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 6202917989 ISBN 13: 9786202917988
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 33,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics (SIAM), Philadelphia, 2007
ISBN 10: 0898716233 ISBN 13: 9780898716238
Librería: Lost Books, AUSTIN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Good. Trade paperback (US). 466 p. Contains: Illustrations. ASA-SIAM Series on Statistics and Applied Probability, 20. Audience: General/trade.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Industrial and Appli, 2007
ISBN 10: 0898716233 ISBN 13: 9780898716238
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean xlibrary softcover clean text. solid binding. very light wear. xlibrary stamp inside cover. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing 2020-09-29, 2020
ISBN 10: 6202917989 ISBN 13: 9786202917988
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 30,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Institute of Mathematical Sciences, 2009
ISBN 10: 1601330057 ISBN 13: 9781601330055
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Hardcover Book, factory sealed in original shrink wrap.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 333 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Institute of Mathematical Sciences, 2006
ISBN 10: 1601330014 ISBN 13: 9781601330017
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 20,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. The books cover is in very good condiiton with minor ware such as scratches and small tears, otherwise the content is in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 6205516314 ISBN 13: 9786205516317
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.