Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1798205335 ISBN 13: 9781798205334
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Wiggins, Claudia Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1798205335 ISBN 13: 9781798205334
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wiggins, Claudia Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 108977107X ISBN 13: 9781089771074
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Wiggins, Claudia Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, Yale University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 80 pages; very good condition; light scuffs and edgewear to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with no markings in text. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford, (New York, 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 0199757410 ISBN 13: 9780199757411
Librería: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good, internally clean, solid paperback. #.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery Publications, Limited, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 14,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 80 65 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery Publications, Limited, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 80.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Vortex Books, Teddington, MIDDX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Michael Landy Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Uninscribed. No wear.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2020
ISBN 10: 0738762490 ISBN 13: 9780738762494
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery Company Ltd, London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Reino Unido
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Qto., 80 pages, colour illustrated. A New copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: bookworms of Cromer, Cromer, Reino Unido
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback,size 4to,80 pages.Illustrated with b/w & coloured plates.Covers show some light edge wear & marking.Contents clean & complete.Most items will incur extra charges for international shipping.These can be substantial for orders outside of Europe.Please consider this before buying.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Usa, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199757410 ISBN 13: 9780199757411
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780199757411.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199757410 ISBN 13: 9780199757411
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 47,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,79
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery Company / Yale University Press, New Haven and London, 2013
ISBN 10: 185709560X ISBN 13: 9781857095609
Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSOFTCOVER. Condición: New. 1st Edition. 1st printing. 4to in stiff card covers, 80pp on stiff art paper, colour plates, etc . [CONDITION: NEW unread and unmarked copy ] . __To see more of our Art Monographs etc type DbbARTIST in the Keywords search box . . We always ship in STRONG PROTECTIVE CARD PARCELS.