Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2003
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordtech Communications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933456795 ISBN 13: 9781933456799
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordtech Communications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1933456795 ISBN 13: 9781933456799
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edwin Mellen Press, Lewiston, NY., 1996
ISBN 10: 0773426698 ISBN 13: 9780773426696
Librería: Cream Petal Goods, New Paltz, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. In dark blue wraps. Near Fine. SIGNED BY AUTHOR. Ships quickly. 0.0 0.0. Signed by Author.
Publicado por Saltfire Press, Syracuse, New York, 1990
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good with light wear to covers and no marks to text. Poetry; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New inside and out! Includes software. Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. Excellent book.(Fast Shipping)!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2002
ISBN 10: 0873535219 ISBN 13: 9780873535212
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. **Includes software** New inside and out! Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. Excellent book.(Fast Shipping)!
Publicado por MacPherson, 1985
Librería: Canford Book Corral, Freeville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. F. A MINT bright tight copy!! Signed by the author! , 1st Edition.
Publicado por Hale Mary Press, 1998, 1998
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition SIGNED:Very fine and bright stiff wraps with strong square spine and crisp text throughout. Signed by the poet to another poet on the dedication page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hale Mary Press, East Syracuse, NY, 1998
ISBN 10: 0964347768 ISBN 13: 9780964347762
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. 91 pages. A paperback original collection of poems. A near fine copy in wrappers. Signed by MacPherson on the dedication page which contains a list of poets that she wanted to thank and includes Linda Pastan. Additionally includes a laid in signed letter from MacPherson to Pastan thanking her for her help at Bread Loaf. Signed.
Publicado por Author, 1985
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Edition; First Printing. Fine signed hardback first editon in Very Good - dust jacket with chipping and a few tears. Signed by MacPherson on the front fly. 84 pages, unmarked. ; M Poe OOCB; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 84 pages; Signed by Author.