Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest-Park Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 1879522136 ISBN 13: 9781879522138
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest-Park Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 1879522063 ISBN 13: 9781879522060
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest-Park Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 1879522136 ISBN 13: 9781879522138
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest Park Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879522136 ISBN 13: 9781879522138
Librería: Square Books, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Second Edition Revised Softcover copy. Cover and top of pages have light shelf wear, interior pages are in very good condition. Images are included.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest-park Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879522136 ISBN 13: 9781879522138
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Softcover, minor wear, binding tight and pages bright, a very nice copy.
EUR 28,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. Nice clean used book with no marks. Minimal wear present.
Publicado por Forrest Park Pub, 1996
Librería: San Marco Bookstore, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Upper corner of back cover has a large crease. Inside front cover has label from previous owner. Pages are clean and tight.Paperback. book.
Librería: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. VG+, solid and clean with minimal wear. Nice!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest Park Publishers. Bellingham, Washington. 1996, 1998
ISBN 10: 1879522136 ISBN 13: 9781879522138
Librería: Coch-y-Bonddu Books Ltd, MACHYNLLETH, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 35,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoALL UK PARCELS SENT TRACKED! ALL OVERSEAS PARCELS SENT AIRMAIL, TRACKED! (S/hand, Paperback, 1999). (1996) 1999 2nd revised edition. 4to paperback (215 x 280mm). Pp144. B/w photographs. Slight snag to bottom of faded spine, slight wear but a good-plus second-hand paperback. A good American guide to reel collecting. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest Park Publishers, Bellingham, WA, 1996
ISBN 10: 1879522063 ISBN 13: 9781879522060
Librería: Fireside Angler, Smithtown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. 192 pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest Park Publishers. Bellingham, Washington. 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1879522063 ISBN 13: 9781879522060
Librería: Coch-y-Bonddu Books Ltd, MACHYNLLETH, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 54,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoALL UK PARCELS SENT TRACKED! ALL OVERSEAS PARCELS SENT AIRMAIL, TRACKED! (S/hand, Paperback, 1996). 1996 1st edition. 4to paperback (215 x 280mm). Pp192. B/w photographs, colour photograph plates, b/w line illustrations. Slight use but very good second-hand paperback. A good American guide to reel collecting. Chapters include: Foreword; Baitcasting (multiplying) reels; Fly reels; Ocean (and big game) reels; Spinning reels; Speciality (unusual) reels; Maintenance and repair; Evalutation (and analysis of condition); Value guide. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forrest Park Publishers, Bellingham, WA, 1998
ISBN 10: 1879522136 ISBN 13: 9781879522138
Librería: Fireside Angler, Smithtown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 62,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. 144 pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!