Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Girl Pub (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 1562474839 ISBN 13: 9781562474836
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Girl Pub (edition First Edition), 1996
ISBN 10: 1562474839 ISBN 13: 9781562474836
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. . Slightly dampstained.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Girl Publishing Inc, 1998
ISBN 10: 1562476645 ISBN 13: 9781562476649
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Girl Library (Paperback). Audience: Children/juvenile. NO PREVIOUS OWNER'S NAME CB 10 Fine. No dust jacket as issued.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pleasant Co Pub Date: 9/1/1996 Binding: Paperback Pages: 48 first edition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pleasant Company Publications, New York, NY, 1998
ISBN 10: 1562476645 ISBN 13: 9781562476649
Librería: Direct Link Marketing, Pine hill, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Paul Meisel Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Girl Publishing, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 1562476645 ISBN 13: 9781562476649
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meisel, Paul Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pelikan, Judy Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por SCHOLASTIC BOOKS
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0-439-40823-7. 1ST 2002. COVER HAS SOME SURFACE WEAR. 96 PAGE TEXT HAS SOME PAGES FILLED OUT IN PENCIL. CHILDREN. 7'' X 9''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2021
ISBN 10: 1864708662 ISBN 13: 9781864708660
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Images Publishing Group, 2024
ISBN 10: 1864709960 ISBN 13: 9781864709964
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,59
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.