Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de la Lagune, 2006
ISBN 10: 2849690163 ISBN 13: 9782849690161
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por G. Charpentier et Cie Editeur, 1880
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather Binding. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Bound in quarter period brown calf over marbled boards, spine with raised bands, contrasting red and black morocco labels, and gilt floral tooling, marbled edges and endpapers (some rubbing to spine and boards, particularly to corners; ink name).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1138881317 ISBN 13: 9781138881310
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 35,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 376.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Tamery, Paris, Francia
EUR 21,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Neuf.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 38,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 376.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 44,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 376.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Publicado por Paris : Rene Pincebourde, 1866
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSecond Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Front cover detached but present and entire.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 120 pages; Description: 120 p. : front. ; 17 cm. Subjects: Beranger, Pierre Jean de (1780-1857) 3 Kg.
EUR 46,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 32,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 38,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris : Bibliothèque nationale, 1977
ISBN 10: 2717713786 ISBN 13: 9782717713787
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 56,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Physical description; xii, 165 p. : ill. ; 24 cm. Notes; Catalogue of exhibition held at the Bibliothèque nationale, Paris [2 October-4 December, 1977]. Bibliography: p. xii. Subjects; Maurois, André (1885-1967) - Exhibitions. French literature - Maurois, André - Catalogues. Genres; Bibliography. Catalogue. Illustrated. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Paris : Rene Pincebourde, 1866
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSecond Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Front cover detached but present and entire.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 120 pages; Description: 120 p. : front. ; 17 cm. Subjects: Beranger, Pierre Jean de (1780-1857) 1 Kg.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 41,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 66,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por CRDP de l'Académie de Versailles, 1997
Librería: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Francia
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDos carré collé. In-4 (20,8 x 29,5 cm), dos carré collé, 157 pages ; couverture défraîchie, marques d'usage à la coiffe supérieure, par ailleurs intérieur frais, assez bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Librería: ARTLINK, SAINT HAON LE VIEUX, FR, Francia
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNathan, 1993. Grand in octavo, br., couve. bleue marine, 302 pp., très bon état. *** PROCHAINE MISE A JOUR DU CATALOGUE LE 12 JUIN 2026 *** Paiement PayPal immédiat, Colissimo contre signature pour les envois de plus de 50 euros, Mondial Relay accepté pour : FRANCE Allemagne, Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Portugal, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne (Communiquer votre point ou locker si connu). Une participation supplémentaire peut être demandée pour les colis lourds hors France où les envois compris entre 5 et 25 kg sont dégressifs : 2 à 4 kilogrammes - 7.99 / 5 à 10 kg - 15.99 / 15 -25 kg - 25.99. Certaines de nos collections ( Vian, Céline, Camus (.) peuvent être expédiées en Franco de port. Pour l'international hors Europe (Suisse, Canada, Japon, Etats-Unis, les frais d'expéditions peuvent varier selon le poids (mise à jour : 1 juin 2026).
EUR 45,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 46,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris : Bibliothèque nationale, 1977
ISBN 10: 2717713786 ISBN 13: 9782717713787
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Physical description; xii, 165 p. : ill. ; 24 cm. Notes; Catalogue of exhibition held at the Bibliothèque nationale, Paris [2 October-4 December, 1977]. Bibliography: p. xii. Subjects; Maurois, André (1885-1967) - Exhibitions. French literature - Maurois, André - Catalogues. Genres; Bibliography. Catalogue. Illustrated. 1 Kg.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 88,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.