Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1994. Native Americans, Arts and Crafts, North America. Harry N. Abrams Inc., 303 p. very good paperback but it is ex-library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania, Institute of Contemporary Art, 1982
ISBN 10: 0884540308 ISBN 13: 9780884540304
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania, Institute of Contemporary Art, 1983
ISBN 10: 0884540324 ISBN 13: 9780884540328
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1991
ISBN 10: 0393030571 ISBN 13: 9780393030570
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Craft Museum, N.Y., 1993
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Harry N Abrams Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0810926016 ISBN 13: 9780810926011
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. s-103.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1991
ISBN 10: 0393030571 ISBN 13: 9780393030570
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania, Institute of Contemporary Art, 1980
ISBN 10: 0884540553 ISBN 13: 9780884540557
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams in association w, 1995
ISBN 10: 0810926393 ISBN 13: 9780810926394
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0810926016 ISBN 13: 9780810926011
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Stiff color pictorial wraps. Very slight shelf wear, virtually as issued. 303 pp., illus. with color plates, additional b&w photographs. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams in association with the American Craft Museum, 1995
ISBN 10: 0810926393 ISBN 13: 9780810926394
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Spine is slightly slanted. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Craft Museum and Harry N Abrams, 1993
ISBN 10: 0810925710 ISBN 13: 9780810925717
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 304 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.