Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0194398390 ISBN 13: 9780194398398
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0194398390 ISBN 13: 9780194398398
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! Book 3. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition 1), 2012
ISBN 10: 1107676533 ISBN 13: 9781107676534
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107676533 ISBN 13: 9781107676534
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition Tch), 2006
ISBN 10: 0194398390 ISBN 13: 9780194398398
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Tch. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2002
ISBN 10: 073851019X ISBN 13: 9780738510194
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107676533 ISBN 13: 9781107676534
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107676533 ISBN 13: 9781107676534
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0847699196 ISBN 13: 9780847699193
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: GOOD. 2nd ed. 363 clean, tight pages with light pencil underlining in less than 5% of the book; light shelf and corner wear on cover and bump to fore-edge of back, leaving a small crease.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Like New. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. 132 pages; b/w photos of the Chautauqua Institution, NY throughout; contents clean; very light shelf wear to edges of cover. Paperback.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2004
ISBN 10: 073853515X ISBN 13: 9780738535159
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 110766795X ISBN 13: 9781107667952
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10: 110766795X ISBN 13: 9781107667952
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoProduct Bundle. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 110766795X ISBN 13: 9781107667952
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, Charleston, SC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0738505455 ISBN 13: 9780738505459
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Second Printing. Stiff pictorial wraps. Light wear to corners, light crease along front joint. 128 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. 134 pages; b/w photos of Jamestown NY throughout; contents clean; light shelf wear to cover. Paperback.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Light wear. Clean, unmarked pages. Ships daily.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0194740528 ISBN 13: 9780194740524
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, Charleston, SC, 2002
ISBN 10: 073851019X ISBN 13: 9780738510194
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Stiff pictorial wraps. Slight handling wear, slight creasing to back cover. 128 pp., illus. w/ vintage b&w photographs. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Crestview Books, Westerville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Appears unread. No spine crease. Only slight wear. No owners' names/labels. Text is clean, unmarked. (Shelf: G3 Books are carefully sealed in waterproof poly and boxed to prevent damage during transit.