Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pierucci Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1956257632 ISBN 13: 9781956257632
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SDC Publications (edition 1), 2016
ISBN 10: 1630570419 ISBN 13: 9781630570415
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SDC Publications (edition 1), 2016
ISBN 10: 1630570419 ISBN 13: 9781630570415
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1585039632 ISBN 13: 9781585039630
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1585039632 ISBN 13: 9781585039630
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1510776680 ISBN 13: 9781510776685
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. A WALL STREET JOURNAL and USA TODAY NATIONAL BESTSELLER It's been said that true wealth is good health; and we couldn't agree more. Millions of people have awakened over the past few years from a nightmare in healthcare-a corrupt ecosystem designed to keep patients dependent and physicians beholden to corporations instead of patient care. We have a solution, and you're a part of it. The Wellness Company has brought together the brightest minds and bravest hearts in seven unique stories of courage, synchronicity, and hope. The Next Wave Is Brave illustrates to the reader the precise journey forward with tangible direction from the authors in the spirit of gratitude for the opportunity of our lifetime. Together, we can restore medical freedom. This book is our blueprint.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schroff Development Corp, 2014
ISBN 10: 1585038725 ISBN 13: 9781585038725
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schroff Development Corp, 2014
ISBN 10: 1585038725 ISBN 13: 9781585038725
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 1,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 64 Seiten; Pendo - 1. Auf. 2007 : Petra Schmidt - gb DO-Y7RY-BNPE Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 182.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.