Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580704 ISBN 13: 9780985580704
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580704 ISBN 13: 9780985580704
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580798 ISBN 13: 9780985580797
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580704 ISBN 13: 9780985580704
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580712 ISBN 13: 9780985580711
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580712 ISBN 13: 9780985580711
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580798 ISBN 13: 9780985580797
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580798 ISBN 13: 9780985580797
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580712 ISBN 13: 9780985580711
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580712 ISBN 13: 9780985580711
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 098558078X ISBN 13: 9780985580780
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580747 ISBN 13: 9780985580742
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580755 ISBN 13: 9780985580759
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publication, 2020
ISBN 10: 099767542X ISBN 13: 9780997675429
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580720 ISBN 13: 9780985580728
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580704 ISBN 13: 9780985580704
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications 2/10/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580704 ISBN 13: 9780985580704
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Unlocking The Prison Doors. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580704 ISBN 13: 9780985580704
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wahida Clark Presents Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1936649551 ISBN 13: 9781936649556
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580720 ISBN 13: 9780985580728
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications 2/14/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985580720 ISBN 13: 9780985580728
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Unlocking the Prison Doors: Curriculum Guide. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications 5/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985580798 ISBN 13: 9780985580797
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The High Price I Had to Pay: Sentenced to 12 1/2 Years for Victimizing Lehman Brothers Bank. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voices International Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0985580771 ISBN 13: 9780985580773
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.