Wallace tara (161 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Ander

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anders

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,10

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Ander

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,27

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anders

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Ander

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,15

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; L

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon;

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,20

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; L

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,26

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,73

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon;

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,64

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,34

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2018

    1772780502 / 9781772780505

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,19

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebec

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rutgers Univ Pr 1984

    0813510481 / 9780813510484

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, Estados Unidos de AmericaAtlantic Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,91

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Soft cover, different than the cover shown. This is the high quality Rutgers edition of 1984. A very good copy, tight, clean and unmarked, NOT ex-library, no "May Haves", I am actually looking at the book. Nice. Shelf B.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,95

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,32

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press, CA 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Nine celebrated children's picture book illustrators, including Rebecca Bender, Wallace Edwards, and Suzanne Del Rizzo, unite to illustrate an empowering text that celebrates the ways young children can show kindness.Are you kind?In a series of simple yet evocative questions, this impactful book asks c

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 10,14

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 12,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Del Rizzo, Suzanne; Deines, Brian; La Fave, Kim; Anderson, Tara; Gauthier, Manon; Bender, Rebecca; Thisdale, François; Edwards, Wallace; Griffiths, Dean (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pajama Press, CA 2020

    1772781096 / 9781772781090

    Serie: A World Of.Values to Grow On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - A World Of.Values to Grow On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,86

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Nine celebrated children's picture book illustrators, including Rebecca Bender, Wallace Edwards, and Suzanne Del Rizzo, unite to illustrate an empowering text that celebrates the ways young children can show kindness.Are you kind?In a series of simple yet evocative questions, this impactful book asks c

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rutgers University Press 1984

    0813510481 / 9780813510484

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookplate

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,36

    Envío por EUR 7,37 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Condition: very good. No interior writing or highlighting. Light sunning to cover. (TM - Film).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Rutgers Univ Pr 1984

    0813510481 / 9780813510484

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,14

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Light age-toning and shelfwear. Pages clean and unmarked. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Very good paperback. Image on cover different than pictured. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.