Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1585442801 ISBN 13: 9781585442805
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1585442801 ISBN 13: 9781585442805
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1585442801 ISBN 13: 9781585442805
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1585442801 ISBN 13: 9781585442805
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1585442801 ISBN 13: 9781585442805
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1585442801 ISBN 13: 9781585442805
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1585442801 ISBN 13: 9781585442805
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Red River Valley Historical Association, Durant, OK, 1981
Librería: Sabino Books, Oro Valley, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paper covers pp. 87-93. notes, Removed from Red River Historical Review. 1011.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443530 ISBN 13: 9781585443536
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443530 ISBN 13: 9781585443536
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443549 ISBN 13: 9781585443543
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oklahoma State University Press, Stillwater, OK, 1978
Librería: Young & Sons Enterprises, Apache, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good condition hardcover copy, no dustjacket. Top edge of spine has slight wear; closed page edges show some light staining. Label of the Will Rogers Memorial, Claremore, Okla. on ffep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oklahoma State University Press, Stillwater, OK, 1978
Librería: Young & Sons Enterprises, Apache, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good condition hardcover copy, no dustjacket. Top edge of spine has slight wear; closed page edges show some light staining. Label of the Will Rogers Memorial, Claremore, Okla. inside front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abigail Press Inc. (edition )
ISBN 10: 1890919624 ISBN 13: 9781890919627
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585443530 ISBN 13: 9781585443536
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 157441772X ISBN 13: 9781574417722
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1574417118 ISBN 13: 9781574417111
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press 7/10/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 157441772X ISBN 13: 9781574417722
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Devil's Triangle: Ben Bickerstaff, Northeast Texans, and the War of Reconstruction. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 157441772X ISBN 13: 9781574417722
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.