Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1995
ISBN 10: 0788150197 ISBN 13: 9780788150197
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1995
ISBN 10: 0788150197 ISBN 13: 9780788150197
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1995
ISBN 10: 0788150197 ISBN 13: 9780788150197
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Historical Society January 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0788150197 ISBN 13: 9780788150197
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. No Jacket. No dust jacket on this edition, printing is directly on boards.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1989
ISBN 10: 9991256490 ISBN 13: 9789991256498
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated Throughout Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Air Force Historical Society, 1989
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First Edition stated on the copyright page. A facsimile edition of the first 4 issues of this "Confidential" magazine issued to the various squadron in 1943. Also provides the covers in facsimile. Of Great historical interest. Very good conditon with light wear and no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Historical Society, Harrisburg, PA, 1989
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Appears to be new.
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1989
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1989
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por National Historical Society
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1989
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. No DJ. Pages clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1989
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First thus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Historical Society, 1989
ISBN 10: 9991256490 ISBN 13: 9789991256498
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Illustrated Throughout Ilustrador. 4to 11" - 13" tall; 50 pages.
Publicado por New York: American Heritage Publishing Co., 1961, 1961
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por National Historical Society
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por National Historical Society
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por National Historical Society
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por NATIONAL HISTORICAL SOCIETY, 1989
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First thus.
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1989
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Publicado por National Historical Society January 1989, 1989
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Publicado por National Historical Society
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. No Jacket. No dust jacket on this edition, printing is directly on boards. Cover not as depicted.
Publicado por National Historical Society, 1989
Librería: Squeaky Trees Books, Greenfield TWP, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. Scrape mark on back board; Otherwise as new; Impact; 10.90 X 8.40 X 0.80 inches; 65 pages.
Publicado por National Historical Soc. (1989), Harrisburg, PA, 1989
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. B&W illustrations Ilustrador. 50pp & 50pp Following the text is reprinted IMPACT, VOL. 1, NO. 9, DECEMBER, 1943. very good, pictorial boards (hardcover).
Publicado por National Historical Soc. (1989), Harrisburg, PA, 1989
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. B&W illustrations Ilustrador. 54pp & 58pp Following the text is reprinted: IMPACT: VOL. 3, NO. 1, JANUARY, 1945. very goo, pictorial boards (hardcover).
Publicado por National Historical Soc. (1989), Harrisburg, PA, 1989
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. B&W illustrations Ilustrador. 66pp & 58pp Following the text is a reprint of IMPACT: VOL. III, NO. 3, MARCH, 1945. very good, pictorial boards (hardcover).
Publicado por National Historical Society, Harrisburg Pennsylvania, 1989
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Stated First Edition (First Thus). Bottom Corners Lightly Bumped, Small Sticker On The Lower Front And Light Rubbing.
Publicado por National Historical Society, Harrisburg Pennsylvania, 1989
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Stated First Edition (First Thus). Small Sticker On The Lower Front And Minor Rubbing.
Publicado por National Historical Society, Harrisburg Pennsylvania, 1989
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Stated First Edition (First Thus). Small Hole In The Top Edge Of The Front Board And A Small Sticker On The Lower Front.
Publicado por National Historical Society, Harrisburg Pennsylvania, 1989
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Stated First Edition (First Thus). Small Sticker On The Lower Front And Minor Rubbing.
Publicado por National Historical Society, Harrisburg Pennsylvania, 1989
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Stated First Edition. (First Thus). Small Sticker On The Front And Minor Surface Wear.