EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 2002
ISBN 10: 0816772207 ISBN 13: 9780816772209
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. James Bernardin Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition Reissue), 1993
ISBN 10: 0395664160 ISBN 13: 9780395664162
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0816772207 ISBN 13: 9780816772209
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. James Bernardin Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition Reprint), 2005
ISBN 10: 0618604774 ISBN 13: 9780618604777
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition Illustrated), 1998
ISBN 10: 0152001816 ISBN 13: 9780152001810
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 2002
ISBN 10: 0816772207 ISBN 13: 9780816772209
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. James Bernardin Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10: 0899198007 ISBN 13: 9780899198002
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador.
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
EUR 1,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ransome, James E. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications L.L.C., 1999
ISBN 10: 0816771782 ISBN 13: 9780816771783
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395664160 ISBN 13: 9780395664162
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395664160 ISBN 13: 9780395664162
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications L.L.C., 1999
ISBN 10: 0816771782 ISBN 13: 9780816771783
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications L.L.C., 1999
ISBN 10: 0816771782 ISBN 13: 9780816771783
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bernardin, James Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544709004 ISBN 13: 9780544709003
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0618604774 ISBN 13: 9780618604777
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395664160 ISBN 13: 9780395664162
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meddaugh, Susan Ilustrador. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.