James a ford (271 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlotte; Ford, AG; Lewis, E. B. (il

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlotte; Ford, AG; Lewis, E. B. (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.; Collier, Bry

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlotte; Ford, AG; Lewis, E. B.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlotte; Ford, AG; Lew

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HighWater Press 2019

    1553797582 / 9781553797586

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Audibert, Tara; Charles, Kyle; Chomichuk, GMB; Donovan,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HighWater Press 2019

    1553797582 / 9781553797586

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Audibert, Tara; Charles, Kyle; Chomichuk, GMB; Donovan

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: OUP 1997

    0806129522 / 9780806129525

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HighWater Press 2019

    1553797582 / 9781553797586

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Audibert, Tara; Charles, Kyle; Chomichuk, GMB; Donovan

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HighWater Press 2019

    1553797582 / 9781553797586

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HighWater Press 2019

    1553797582 / 9781553797586

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,51

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James; Collier, Br

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens (edition First Edition) 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,11

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James; Collier

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.; Col

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury Publishing USA 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury Publishing USA 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HEINEMANN 2011

    0325030529 / 9780325030524

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    spiral_bound. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HEINEMANN (edition 1) 2011

    0325030529 / 9780325030524

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Spiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury U.S.A. Children's Books 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozb

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James; Collie

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury Publishing USA 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by illustrators Diane and Leo Dillon, Christie, and Strickland on title page. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlotte; Ford, AG;

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury Publishing USA 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasque

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury U.S.A. Children's Books 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,96

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlo

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury U.S.A. Children's Books 2009

    1599904187 / 9781599904184

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,96

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlo

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HighWater Press 2019

    1553797582 / 9781553797586

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: OUP 1997

    0806129522 / 9780806129525

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,02

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury USA Childrens 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,18

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Condición: New. Dillon, Leo; Dillon, Diane; Velasquez, Eric; Christie, R. Gregory; Ransome, James E.; Collier, Bryan; Strickland, Shadra; Morrison, Frank; Cummings, Pat; Cabrera, Cozbi; Riley-Webb, Charlotte; Ford, AG; Lewis, E. B. (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, US 2012

    1599907836 / 9781599907833

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. An inspirational, poetic tribute to America's most important change-makers. Celebrating accomplishments of important figures from the birth of the Civil Rights movement to the historical election of President Barack Obama, this resonant book show young readers that anyone can make change in their world