Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes September 1959, 1959
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover - Staple-Bound. Condición: Good. Wraps are scuffed, creased on back. Library pocket on front reverse. Pages are clean with small amount of underlining in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. CLIFFS NOTES designed to help you understand the literature. STUDY GUIDE. Some shelf wear to the covers. Some scuff to the page edge. Good binding and the text flows clearly. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. A clean, like new edition. Some scuff to the back cover very minor. New from the publisher, then stored. JUST FINE. Good!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. A clean, like new edition. New from the publisher, then stored. JUST FINE. Good!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Clean and new looking. New then stored. Slight shelf wear. NEW! from the publisher.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Clean and new looking. New then stored. A bit of scuff to the back cover. Slight shelf wear. NEW! from the publisher.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A., 1976
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Clean and new looking. New then stored. Slight shelf wear. NEW! from the publisher.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, United States, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764585983 ISBN 13: 9780764585982
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en la Inglaterra victoriana con 'Great Expectations', una obra maestra de Charles Dickens. A través de los ojos de un joven huérfano, esta novela explora temas de ambición, clase social y redención. Descubre un mundo de personajes inolvidables y giros argumentales que te mantendrán cautivado hasta el final. Esta edición incluye notas y análisis críticos para una comprensión más profunda de la obra. EAN: 9780822005513 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Great Expectations Autor: Arnie Jacobson Idioma: en Páginas: 61 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Central Recovery Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1937612759 ISBN 13: 9781937612757
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,25
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Cliff Notes, Lincoln , NB, 1979
ISBN 10: 0822005514 ISBN 13: 9780822005513
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Later. Paper back, Very good in wrappers. Clean text in lightly soiled covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Central Recovery Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1937612759 ISBN 13: 9781937612757
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.