Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1491028262 ISBN 13: 9781491028261
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutherford Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692322728 ISBN 13: 9780692322727
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Signed by the author. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutherford Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692322728 ISBN 13: 9780692322727
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutherford Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692322728 ISBN 13: 9780692322727
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutherford Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692322728 ISBN 13: 9780692322727
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. To, Marcus Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. To, Marcus Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Various Ilustrador. First Edition. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador.
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 17,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. "Rockets along with the intensity of an action movie and the conceptual bite of a great sci-fi thriller. I'm hooked." -- Brenden Fletcher, MOTOR CRUSH, BLACK CANARY, GOTHAM ACADEMY"An action-loaded fever dream of a world that's just around the corner' perfect popcorn paranoia for suspicious times." -- Ehren Kruger, screenwriter of THE RING, TRANSFORMERS, GHOST IN THE SHELL An action-packed science fiction thriller, with a timely political bite, FAILSAFE is written by comics writer and film producer F.J. DeSanto (CYBORG 009, HITMAN AGENT 47), and fan-favorite screenwriter Todd Farmer (JASON X, MY BLOODY VALENTINE 3D), with art by Federico Dallocchio (SUICIDE SQUAD, BATMAN: ARKHAM UNHINGED.)Publisher's Synopsis:When he executed the last nanotech-enhanced super soldier, John Ravane thought that was the end of the haywire Insurgence Program. Ten years later, in the wake of social unrest, its true legacy is revealed. As sleeper agents scattered throughout the country activate, Ravane must stand between a government he cannot trust and the soldiers he once hunted.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1980. Paper covers; minimal wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; note with author's signature laid in; Previous owner's name on title page; pages toned; Interior is clean and unmarked; 331 pages.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A Cup Of Coffee With 10 Of The Top Cosmetic Dentists In The United States: Valuable insights you should know before you have cosmetic dental work done (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 26,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. Failsafe.
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. 144 pages. 10.50x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Archaia Entertainment, 2011
Librería: Counterpoint Records & Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFaux Leather. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. Black faux-leather covered boards with ornated gold decorations that frame an on-laid image, corners straight. Obi-wrap shows minimal wear. Book body clean and tight, illustrated throughout.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 285 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vault Comics 2019-01-15, 2019
ISBN 10: 1939424224 ISBN 13: 9781939424228
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador.
Librería: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. To, Marcus Ilustrador. First Edition. Unpaginated. Pictorial boards with two glassine color illustrations affixed to front board and polyester illustrated dustjacket. A graphic novel based on the characters created by Shotaro Ishinomori. In full color. Includes notes on the creator and the characters. A fine copy fine dustjacket. ; 18 x 27 cm.
EUR 20,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. 2019. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,84
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. 144 pages. 10.50x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador.