EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764211293 ISBN 13: 9780764211294
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. New with remainder mark. Multiple copies are available. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764211293 ISBN 13: 9780764211294
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Family-owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Books shipped within 24 hours. Previous owner's name and green mark on inside front cover. No marks or writing observed in text. Binding tight and square. Dust jacket clean with minor shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764211293 ISBN 13: 9780764211294
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Very nice book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Book House, Grand Rapids, MI, 1995
ISBN 10: 0853646880 ISBN 13: 9780853646884
Librería: Dogwood Books, Rome, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethany House Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0764211293 ISBN 13: 9780764211294
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inter-Varsity Press; Tyndale House Publishers; Hodder and Stoughton, 1980
ISBN 10: 0842315667 ISBN 13: 9780842315661
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Second Printing. hard cover with dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, foxing on upper closed page edges, shelf and edge wear, cocked, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zondervan Publishiing Company, 1974
Librería: Sunny Day Books, Mayer, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A very nice copy. Text in mint/unmarked condition. DJ shows minor wear. Binding is tight. Your Satisfaction Guaranteed. We ship daily. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zondervan Publishing House, 1978
ISBN 10: 0310238307 ISBN 13: 9780310238300
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Revised Edition. Dj Has Heavy Edgewear With Several Tears, Light Crteasing & Light Rubbing. The Coloring On The Dj Spine Is Lightly Faded. Light Wear. Light Soiling. Lightly Bumped Corners. Page Edges Are Tanned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paternoster Press, United Kingdom, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801030315 ISBN 13: 9780801030314
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback, a very good copy in a very good dust wrapper, 439pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paternoster Press, United Kingdom, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801030315 ISBN 13: 9780801030314
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. hardback, a near fine tightly bound copy in a near fine dust wrapper, text clean and unmarked, 439pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zondervan Publishing House, 1981
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. Fourth Printing. Fourth Printing, Revised Edition. Hardbound red textured boards, blind embossed title on cover, gilt title on spine. Previous owner's stamp and columns of jacket flaps affixed on fly leaf.[xiv] 1074 pp. No writing within. This book is from the library of Orville Swindoll who was a prominent missionary to Argentina. He was the older brother of Chuck Swindoll. Full refund if not satisfied.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Textbook Company, 1983
Librería: Next Chapter Books SC, LLC, Lexington, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Collectible; Fine. First Edition. This softcover book is square and tight. The pages are clean, with no markings or folds. The wrappers are bright with no damage to the points and no folds or creases to the spine. The condition is As New. Not ex-library. No remainder mark. There is a prior owner name penned neatly on the title page.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. No dust jacket. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brigham Young University, 1977
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosingle_issue_magazine. Condición: Used - Good. some light wear. Good copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brigham Young University, 1977
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosingle_issue_magazine. Condición: Used - Good. Good condition but showing some signs of wear from normal use and reading.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0802020763 ISBN 13: 9780802020765
Librería: Laurel Reed Books, Stratford, ON, Canada
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Edited with introduction by W.J. Keith. Mustard cloth boards with gilt lettering on spine, dark gold jacket with red and white lettering, short tear at top of jacket -has been closed from inside with clear tape, light corner wear, not clipped, overall very good jacket. Book has dark green end-papers, is clean square and fine. 326 pp.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 272 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Dust jacket in mylar protective cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Medical Counselor Publishing Companny, Grand Rapids, 1883
Librería: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Entire issue, in original wraps, light general wear and soiling, relatively bright and clean. The editor, Dr. H. R. Arndt, also edited the title, A System Of Medicine Based Upon The Law Of Homoeopathy, Hahnemann Publishing House, Philadelphia, 1885. Contents of the present issue include Angina Pectoris, by H. Bernard, M. D., Mons, Belgium, presented to the Hahnemannian Society of Spain, at the session for 1881-2, translated by E. M. Strong, M. D., Allegheny, Pennsylvania, Polypi, by J. D. Stoneroad, M. D., Meadville, Pennsylvania, commentary on the previously-published article The Diagnosis and Treatment of Tumors of the Bladder, Baptisia in Typhoid Fever, by M. E. Douglas, M. D., Danville, Virginia, Symporicarpus, by Edward V. Moffatt, M. D., and Concerning the Effects of the Weed (tobacco) upon Habitual Smokers, by W. H. Bennett, M. D., Brooklyn, New York, along with Correspondence on the Excessive Use of Stimulants in Diphtheria. Very scarce.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. annotated edition edition. 256 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 265 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Books, Grand Rapids, 1995
ISBN 10: 0801030315 ISBN 13: 9780801030314
Librería: Philip Emery, Bridlington, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover In a Dust Jacket. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo, 439 pages, bibliographical references.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. abridged edition. 176 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. abridged edition. 176 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Unread, has some cover wear. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers Inc, 1980
ISBN 10: 0842315667 ISBN 13: 9780842315661
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 20,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 2nd Edition. Tyndale House Publishers, Wheaton, IL, 1980. Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Complete 3 volume set. Text block in very good condition, no markings. See pictures for more detail.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. abridged edition. 176 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.