Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por J Contemporary History, 1971
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 6, No 1, pp. 135-152, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Messenger Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1910248819 ISBN 13: 9781910248812
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 135 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Luath Press, Barr, Ayrshire, 1990
ISBN 10: 0946487227 ISBN 13: 9780946487226
Librería: Barassie Books, BICESTER, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Tight clean copy in virtually as new condition. The authors of this book both grew up in Ayrshire, a generation apart, and each spoke Ayrshire Scots as his native tongue. Today they may not speak it all the time, but they write their poems and tales in the threatened language. They cherish the tongue of their childhood, and in writing it, help to preserve it as a living language. Wrapped in tissue, bubble wrap and inserted into jiffy bag. Posted daily from UK, first class within UK and airmail world-wide.
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good +.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 39,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 187 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Edinburgh: John MacLaren, 1860
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: FAIR. 1860. RARE in Original binding. Blue cloth hardcover. Green endpapers. 343pp. Index. FAIR to GOOD. Textblock appears clean. Binding reinforced with library tape. Ex-college library with the usual treatments.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 42,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 145 pages. 9.30x6.30x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Luath Press, Barr, Ayrshire, GB, 1990
Librería: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: nrFine. Book is in nearly fine condition with only slightest signs of wear and/or age.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Trust Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1567692052 ISBN 13: 9781567692051
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Biblioteca de Babel, São Paulo, SP, Brasil
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Amsterdam, Elsevier, 1996. Second edition. 19x27cm, ix + 712pp. Ex-library. Very good.
Publicado por H.F. & G. Witherby Ltd, London, 1970
Librería: Charles Vivian Art & Antiques, Rosscarbery, CORK, Irlanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Elizabeth M. Begg Ilustrador. London: H.F. & G. Witherby Ltd, 1970. Reprint. Good +/fair. Elizabeth M. Begg. Unclipped d.j. with edge to front cover reinforced with tape, some minor chips to top and bottom edges, interior with some foxing to endpapers and slightly so to foredge, owner's name to ffep, otherwise clean, binding tight.
Librería: Nauka Japan LLC, Tokyo, Japon
EUR 81,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. [kluwer ak 5715].
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 92,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
EUR 92,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
EUR 143,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 288.
EUR 143,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 288.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 1402013922 ISBN 13: 9781402013928
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 134,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Focuses on a variety of issues related to collaborative mathematics teacher education practice and research - such as classroom coaching, mentoring or co-learning agreements - highlighting the evolution and implications of collaborative enterprises in different cultural settings. Editor(s): Peter-Koop, Andrea (Department of Mathematics, University of Oldenburg, Germany); Santos-Wagner, Vania (Institute of Mathematics, Federal University of Rio de Janeiro, Brazil); Breen, Chris; Begg, Andy. Series: Mathematics Teacher Education. Num Pages: 277 pages, biography. BIC Classification: JNK; JNMT; PB. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 234 x 156 x 17. Weight in Grams: 581. . 2003. Hardback. . . . .