Ittner christopher (27 resultados)

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.,Foster, George,Datar, Srikant M.,Rajan, Madhav V.,Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.,Foster, George,Datar, Srikant M.,Rajan, Madhav V.,Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,62
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis (Thirteenth Edition)
Srikant M. Datar, George Foster, Madhav Rajan and Christopher Ittner Charles T. Horngren
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis (International Edition)
Charles T. Horngren George Foster Christopher Ittner Madhav Rajan Srikant M. Datar
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 3.95.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

Cost Accounting : A Managerial Emphasis
Foster, George, Rajan, Madhav, Horngren, Charles T., Datar, Srikant M., Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,47
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. 13th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.A.: Asq Pr, 1994, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.A. 1994
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 11,50
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Hardback in fine condition.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCycle Books LA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,21
Envío por EUR 2,58Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbookscafe
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 19,88
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. There is highlighting, underlining & writing, but pages are in "Like New" condition. book cover shows minor cosmetic defect.

Cost Accounting A Managerial Emphasis, Sixth Canadian Edition
Horngren, Charles T. & Srikant M. Datar & George Foster & Madhav V. Rajan & Christopher D. Ittner & Steve Janz & Maureen P. Gowing
- Tapa dura
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,21
Envío por EUR 11,23Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good+. In great condition with little to no signs of use. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and crisp. The cover has minor incidental marks from handling and storage. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. Ships from Canada. ; 6Th Edition; 8.75 X 1.5 X 11.15 inches; 1080 pages; R…0 1m/790k s0.

Cost Accounting A Managerial Emphasis, Sixth Canadian Edition
Horngren, Charles T. & Srikant M. Datar & Madhav V. Rajan & Christopher D. Ittner & Maureen P. Gowing & George Foster & Steve Janz
- Tapa dura
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 23,48
Envío por EUR 11,23Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. In excellent condition with no signs of use other than incidental marks from handling and storage. The binding is very tight and the pages are clean and crisp. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. Ships from Canada. ; 6Th Edition; 8.75 X 1.5 X 11.15 inches; 1080 pages; R7 920k/777k…s1.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookDepart
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 34,58
Envío por EUR 7,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, Sixth Canadian Edition (6th Edition)
Charles T. Horngren; Srikant M. Datar; George Foster; Madhav V. Rajan; Christopher D. Ittner; Maureen P. Gowing; Steve Janz
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 44,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis: United States Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, AustraliaBook Grocer
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 25,08
Envío por EUR 25,92Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. , . NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: Charles T. HorngrenFormat: Paperback Number… of Pages: 896For undergraduate and MBA students taking a Cost or Management Accounting course. Emphasizing the "different costs for different purposes," this text focuses on strategy and the decision making process. With a tradition of being the market leading text and professional standard, the new edition has deepened it's strategic focus and emphasis, and invested in market breaking MyAccountingLab tutorial support. Paperback.

- Tapa dura
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 65,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis, 13th Edition
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 65,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Cost Accounting MyAccountingLab Student Horngren, Charles T. Datar, Srikant M. Foster, George Rajan, Madhav V. and Ittner, Christopher
Horngren, Charles T.; Datar, Srikant M.; Foster, George; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: College Campus, Sturgeon Lake, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaCollege Campus
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 75,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Used Item. Does not include New Access Codes , Cd's or one time use items that come when New. This item is Used.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 69,82
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis: United States Edition (Charles T. Horngren Series in ACcounting) Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V. und Ittner, Chris M.
Horngren, Charles T.; Foster, George; Datar, Srikant M.; Rajan, Madhav V.; Ittner, Christopher
- Tapa dura
Librería: biblioMundo, St. Leon-Rot, , AlemaniabiblioMundo
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 25,02
Envío por EUR 74,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mar 04, 2008. Condición: Gebraucht - Gut. Gebrauchsspuren am Einband (Ecken und Kanten etwas bestoßen). Wenige Stellen mit Textmarker gekennzeichnet. Seiten gut erhalten.