Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10: 0835902315 ISBN 13: 9780835902311
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Hardcover. Mild rubbing and shelfwear to cover, small stain from front flyleaf page through to following 3 pages without obstructing text, moderate foxing to top edge of pages and mild foxing to side and bottom but otherwise good, presentable reading copy with unmarked pages throughout. Binding is solid. Dust jacket has moderate edgewear, rubbing and two 1/2 inch tear to top of front but otherwise presentable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10: 0835902366 ISBN 13: 9780835902366
Librería: Swan Trading Company, GEORGETOWN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover shows moderate cover wear. Text is unmarked. Ships FAST!
Librería: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good+. First Edition. Heavy rubbing, toning, light foxing, heavy creases, several pages with ink marginalia. Uncommon. Photos upon request. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10: 0835902366 ISBN 13: 9780835902366
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10: 0835902366 ISBN 13: 9780835902366
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10: 0835902366 ISBN 13: 9780835902366
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston Pub Co, Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1981
ISBN 10: 0835902374 ISBN 13: 9780835902373
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First. Previous owner's name in pencil on the front pastedown, otherwise a crisp clean unmarked copy, looks unread to me.
Publicado por Inman Gallery, Houston TX, 2012
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. no dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reston Publishing Company, 1981
ISBN 10: 0835902366 ISBN 13: 9780835902366
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.