Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Anthony Lewis Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Anthony Lewis Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0820328863 ISBN 13: 9780820328867
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, sturdy copy with might shelf wear to cover and a very small coffee stain on the fore edge of the pages. Pages look like new.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anthony Scott Ingram 8/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1087972469 ISBN 13: 9781087972466
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Christian Healing: Stepping into Your Authority and God's Anointing to Heal the Sick. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Institute of Land Policy, 2009
ISBN 10: 1558441905 ISBN 13: 9781558441903
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover in dustjacket. bOTH IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. 128 PAGES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collins, United Kingdom, 1971
ISBN 10: 0002117991 ISBN 13: 9780002117999
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback, orange cloth lettered gilt to spine, a very good copy in a very good dust wrapper, 128pp, ISBN:0002117991.
Publicado por Michael Anthony Ingram, Ed.D.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Paperback edition. (literature, poetry, poems) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Institute of Land Policy, 2009
ISBN 10: 1558441905 ISBN 13: 9781558441903
Librería: The Professor's Library, Ithaca, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Institute of Land Policy, 2009
ISBN 10: 1558441905 ISBN 13: 9781558441903
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 122 pages. 7.99x5.24x0.26 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Institute of Land Policy, Massachusetts, 2009
ISBN 10: 1558441905 ISBN 13: 9781558441903
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Front lower leading corner is bent and the first few bottom leading page corners slightly dog-eared as a result. Some scuffing on spine with small bumps on top and bottom. Some minor wear on top and bottom edges. Inside, the pages are all clean and tight with bright text. TS. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Institute Of Land Policy, 2009
ISBN 10: 1558441905 ISBN 13: 9781558441903
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:9781558441903.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Institute Of Land Policy, 2009
ISBN 10: 1558441905 ISBN 13: 9781558441903
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:9781558441903.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anthony Scott Ingram 2021-08-01, 2021
ISBN 10: 1087972469 ISBN 13: 9781087972466
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. No dustjacket. Some fading/marks to cover. Foxing to textblock edges/endpapers. Clippings from dustjacket stapled in at front & small tippex mark. Content very good.