Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 1568546696 ISBN 13: 9781568546698
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf/edge wear. Uncreased spine,binding tight.In very good condition.Text clean & unmarked.
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good hardcover with DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows some soiling on rear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good. B/w Illustrations Ilustrador. Good.
Publicado por Hawthorn Books, 1972
Librería: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ex library w/ markings, good cover, good dust jacket faded spine in mylar, tight binding, clean text Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1956
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ex-Library hardcover no dj (blue boards) with the usual markings, attachments, and library wear. Underlining. Tight binding.
Publicado por Philosophical Library, 1950
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Tight and clean. Jacket spine color faded. 462 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Antique Trader Weekly, 1977
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, 1968
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Good. Minor shelf/edge wear. Some underlining and marks throughout.
Publicado por Hill & Wang, 1978
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket in Very Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Carefully packaged to avoid damage in shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mcgraw Hill Book Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0070007802 ISBN 13: 9780070007802
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. fairly good condition from non smoking home. thanks for looking!
Publicado por Laidlaw Brothers, 1961
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Good. Second Edition. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text and illustrations are clean. Picture boards are good. Previous owner's name (school) is stamped on first front end paper and reverse side of back cover. No dust jacket. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company Inc, 1966
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1986. * Dust cover has some minor shelf wear. * NEW inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. (Email for more info./pics).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Antique Trader Weekly, 1977
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Oxford U P, 1963
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover and dust jacket. Dust jacket in mylar for its protection. Black mark on edge. Ships daily.
Publicado por Rinehart And Co, 1941
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Columbia House, 1979
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. New York, 1979; illustrated paper covered boards; corners and spine edges scuffed; sticker on top corner of front board; 4to - over 9 3/4" to 12" tall; interior clean and unmarked; 121 pages.
Publicado por Anderson House, 1936
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. Very good hardcover. No DJ. Re-bound as hardcover by library with newer covers. Ex-Library with usual markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por Trident Press, 1967
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Publicado por Yale University Press, 1961
Librería: RWL GROUP (Booksellers), Desert Hot Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. Very good plus hardcover in a good dust wrapper. Book is clean and tight.
Publicado por Garrard Publishing Company
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ex-Library hardcover no dj (green boards) with all the usual markings, possible attachments, and library wear.
Publicado por Harper & Row Publishers
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 93,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. No Illustrations Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por American Bible Society, 1870
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good leatherbound, no dj, fold-over cover. Covers show edge wear and rubbing. Pages show tanning and marking. Binding is intact.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por Collier Books, 1968
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.