EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 0785153179 ISBN 13: 9780785153177
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Very Good. Pagulayan, Carlo; Huet, Jeffrey; Crossley, Sotocolor's A.; Sharpe, Dave Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 21,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Enterprises (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 0785136185 ISBN 13: 9780785136187
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 23,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 20,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador.
EUR 91,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 82,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Yu, Leinil; Alanguilan, Gerry; Paz, Jason; Huet, Jeff Ilustrador. 176 pages. 10.50x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por PANINI COMICS
ISBN 10: 9204324031 ISBN 13: 9789204324037
Librería: CENTRAL LIBRERA REAL FERROL, Ferrol. A Coruña, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGrapado. Condición: Nuevo. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. LIBRO.