Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Railway Publishing House, 2015
ISBN 10: 7113198449 ISBN 13: 9787113198442
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Publicado por World Knowledge Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 750122806X ISBN 13: 9787501228065
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7561936338 ISBN 13: 9787561936337
Librería: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, ON, Canada
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2013-09-01 Pages: 204 Language: Chinese Publisher: Beijing Language and Culture University Press. Chinese Listening textbook series : Elementary Chinese Listening (Vol.1) ( Set of 2 ) ( 2nd Edition ) is Elementary Chinese Listening textbook series of textbooks (Vol.1). a total of 16 courses for foreign students and visiting students have learned Chinese in China six months to master more than 600 Chinese vocabulary . Contents: Lesson voice ( a ) The second lesson voice ( two ) Lesson voice (c ) The fourth lesson voice ( four ) unit testing ( a ) What is the name fifth lesson you listen to part of the essence of you know what was the name you 'm glad I was part of his extensive listening to Alan hard lesson to learn Chinese sixth how much a pound watermelon watermelon intensive listening part of how much a pound washers are cheap joke extensive listening .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Limited, 2009
ISBN 10: 1846905176 ISBN 13: 9781846905179
Librería: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, Alemania
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Gut. Gebraucht - Gut Leichte Lagerspuren -The Edexcel GCSE Chinese Student Book is designed to appeal to teenagers and give your students a true picture of life in China while covering all aspects of the new specification. 240 pp. Englisch.
Publicado por Miramax 2004-11-30 00:00:00, 2004
ISBN 13: 0786936259223
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : El libro de texto 'Edexcel GCSE Chinese Student Book' está diseñado para atraer a los adolescentes y proporcionarles una visión realista de la vida en China, cubriendo todos los aspectos de la nueva especificación del GCSE. Este libro de texto es una herramienta esencial para los estudiantes que se preparan para sus exámenes de chino GCSE, ofreciendo una amplia gama de actividades y consejos para mejorar sus calificaciones. Con ilustraciones y fotos en contextos auténticos, cada lección se vuelve interesante y muestra a los estudiantes cómo es la vida cotidiana en China. EAN: 9781846905179 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Edexcel GCSE Chinese Student Book Autor: Hua Yan| K. Carruthers| Ian Hua Yan| Linying Liu| Michelle Tate| Lisa Wang| Yu Bin| Xiaoming Zhu Editorial: Edexcel Limited Idioma: en Páginas: 240 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 15,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Commercial Press; 1st edition, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100041759 ISBN 13: 9787100041751
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Guangxi Fine Arts Publishing Hou, 2000
ISBN 10: 7549405778 ISBN 13: 9787549405770
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Jinan University
ISBN 10: 7810297511 ISBN 13: 9787810297516
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Tome 11. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Volume 11. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Jinan University, 2000
ISBN 10: 7810297511 ISBN 13: 9787810297516
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2000. Tome 11. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2000. Volume 11. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Jinan University
ISBN 10: 7810297511 ISBN 13: 9787810297516
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Tome 8. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Volume 8. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Jinan University, 2004
ISBN 10: 7810297511 ISBN 13: 9787810297516
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2004. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2004. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Homeless Books, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Unread book in excellent condition. Privately owned. Language - English. Ships from Berlin.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shanghai Music Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7552300493 ISBN 13: 9787552300499
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Publicado por Jinan University, 2000
ISBN 10: 7810298100 ISBN 13: 9787810298100
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2000. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2000. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2000. Tome 6. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2000. Volume 6. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2004. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2004. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2000. Tome 7. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2000. Volume 7. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2004. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2004. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515116301 ISBN 13: 9781515116301
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 32,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht - Gut. Taschenbuch - Shi - 2005 - h4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/Heidelberg, Springer,, 2014
ISBN 10: 3662455579 ISBN 13: 9783662455579
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXVI, 254 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Communications in Computer and Information Science, 489. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVII, 136p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Ocular Trauma. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Commercial Press; 1st edition, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100041759 ISBN 13: 9787100041751
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.