Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications January 1972, 1972
ISBN 10: 0486221660 ISBN 13: 9780486221663
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Binding tight and square, Pages are clean and unmarked.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 1999-08-31 00:00:00, 1999
ISBN 10: 6305416222 ISBN 13: 9786305416227
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Very good+ paperback copy (NOT ex-library). Interior appears free of markings. Exterior looks great. Spine uncreased. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador. Has Harley ever been able to catch a break?! As if playing detective fer my own murder ain t bad enough, now I m also on janitorial and princess-babysitter duty?! I just can t seem ta catch a dang ol break! But didn't ya know.HARLEY S FOOT + YOUR BUTT = CASE CLOSED!!!! The Dawn of DC continues with Harley Quinn Vol. 2! Collects Harley Quinn #32-37.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing, U.S.A., 2016
ISBN 10: 1631406086 ISBN 13: 9781631406089
Librería: Bob's Book Journey, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. Tall softcover with cover art by J. Scott Campbell and Edgar Delgado, 127 pp., illustrated throughout. Excellent condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador. Has Harley ever been able to catch a break?! As if playing detective fer my own murder ain t bad enough, now I m also on janitorial and princess-babysitter duty?! I just can t seem ta catch a dang ol break! But didn't ya know.HARLEY S FOOT + YOUR BUTT = CASE CLOSED!!!! The Dawn of DC continues with Harley Quinn Vol. 2! Collects Harley Quinn #32-37.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, Chicago , IL, 1952
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover art by Walter Popp with interior art by David Stone and others Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Chicago, IL: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company. Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, Chicago,IL , 1952 First Edition 130 page Vintage Pulp Magazine edited by Howard Browne with Stories by John Jakes, Sam Merwin Jr., William Morrison, and others. See contents page in Photos with Cover art by Walter Poop with interior art by David Stone and others. A very good copy with small edge tears, light dust soiling, text lightly toned. See photos mag 24 /E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, New York, 1953
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue magazine. Condición: Very Good. Cover art by Frank Navarro Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. New York: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company 1953. First Edition; First Printing. Single Issue Pulp magazine in Pictorial wrappers [about 6.75" x 9.75"], 130 pages, illustrated. Edited by Howard Browne with stories by Peter Dakin, Frank McGivern, Chester S. Geier, E. K. Jarvis, June Lurie, Don Morrow, Charles Recour, Sam Dewey, Joe Kleig, Mildred Low, Omar Booth, E. Bruce Yaches, A. T. Kedzie, Jon Barry. Cover by Frank Navarro A very good copy with the usual edge wear to the cover, dust soiling to the rear cover. Text paper lightly toned. See Photos bx 431 /.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, New York, 1953
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue magazine. Condición: Very Good. cover by Frank Navarro Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. New York: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company 1953. First Edition; First Printing. Single Issue Pulp magazine in Pictorial wrappers [about 6.75" x 9.75"], 130 pages, illustrated. Edited by Howard Browne with stories by Peter Dakin, Frank McGivern, Chester S. Geier, E. K. Jarvis, June Lurie, Don Morrow, Charles Recour, Sam Dewey, Joe Kleig, Mildred Low, Omar Booth, E. Bruce Yaches, A. T. Kedzie, Jon Barry. Cover by Frank Navarro A very good copy with shallow chipping to the spine heel, usual edge wear to the cover, Text paper lightly toned. See Photos mag 21 / E.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, New York, 1953
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue magazine. Condición: Very Good. cover by Frank Navarro Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. New York: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company 1953. First Edition; First Printing. Single Issue Pulp magazine in Pictorial wrappers [about 6.75" x 9.75"], 130 pages, illustrated. Edited by Howard Browne with stories by Peter Dakin, Frank McGivern, Chester S. Geier, E. K. Jarvis, June Lurie, Don Morrow, Charles Recour, Sam Dewey, Joe Kleig, Mildred Low, Omar Booth, E. Bruce Yaches, A. T. Kedzie, Jon Barry. Cover by Frank Navarro A very good copy with shallow chipping to the spine heel, usual edge wear to the cover, Text paper tanning/tanned as usual. See Photos mag 26.
Publicado por New York: Belmont Tower Book # L92-541 1st Edition, 1962
Librería: John McCormick, Mississauga, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. ----------paperback. A 173-page science fiction anthology. Corner crease, edgewear, price stamp on page block bottom edge, a VG+ copy.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1980
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. A VGF of better 2-page screening program. Screening programs were distributed to attendees of special, often pre-release screenings and contain film credits as well as assorted other information. They can often be harder to find than other paper from the same film. Book.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1980
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. A VGF of better 2-page screening program. Screening programs were distributed to attendees of special, often pre-release screenings and contain film credits as well as assorted other information. They can often be harder to find than other paper from the same film. Book.
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Inscribed by Stephenson on the title page. A nice, solid copy. ; Color Plates; 14 X 1 X 10 inches; 221 pages; Signed by Editor.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Publicado por Warner Home Video 2009-12-01 00:00:00, 2009
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Jones, Kelley; Boo, Sweeney Ilustrador.