Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Tournament edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 1970
ISBN 10: 0601086651 ISBN 13: 9780601086658
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reg Grey; Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Ed. Tournament edition. Gambling.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. edgewear to rear of dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson, London, 1982
ISBN 10: 0500233373 ISBN 13: 9780500233375
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. DJ has some light yellowing. ; 176 pages.
EUR 11,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. no dj, some wear, still nice! Oversized.
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Used, hardcover like new with original dust jacket. Sharp, square, clean, fresh & serviceable copy. No highlighting, marginalia or page tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Academy Editions Ltd (a division of John Wiley & Sons Ltd.), 1973
ISBN 10: 0856700096 ISBN 13: 9780856700095
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Academy Editions Ltd, 1973
ISBN 10: 0856700096 ISBN 13: 9780856700095
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Large hardback in very good minus condition with very good plus dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0446698601 ISBN 13: 9780446698603
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's/Academy Editions, 1973
ISBN 10: 0856700096 ISBN 13: 9780856700095
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition Thus; First Printing. Book and DJ have very light edgewear, couple tiny soil specks to bottom page ends; DJ has very light toning to edges; DJ in protective Brodart cover; b/w photos; 112 pages.
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudioCD. Condición: Good. 6 CD GRAPHIC AUDIO - A Movie in Your Mind! Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. Enjoy this AUDIO CD EDITION ALWAYS POLISHED for a smooth listening experience.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-Großformat. Condición: Gut. Auflage: 1. 112 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 840.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Academy Editions Ltd., London, 1973
ISBN 10: 0856700096 ISBN 13: 9780856700095
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. Slight smell of smoke. Minor marks on lower edge of front board. Small puncture on upper leading corner of front board. Binding remains intact, contents are clear. T. Used.
Publicado por Academy Editions, London, 1973
Librería: The Book Store at Depot Square, Chula Vista, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 132 B&W photos of the British seaside in the Victorian Age. Grey hard cover, binding margins faded & covers slightly warped, internally VG. Book.