Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BIOS Scientific Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0387916024 ISBN 13: 9780387916026
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Second edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2006
ISBN 10: 1555813771 ISBN 13: 9781555813772
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BIOS Scientific Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 0387916024 ISBN 13: 9780387916026
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd edition paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Underlining on a few inside pages. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
EUR 10,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Avalon Summer. Book.
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:9780566087479.
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 12,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9781555813772.
Publicado por Pearson Education New Zealand, 2013
ISBN 10: 1442562714 ISBN 13: 9781442562714
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd edition. 422 pages. For courses in MIS.Help your students master the most importa nt business course they'll takeTechnology is rapidly changing the way org anizations do business?and knowledge of MIS is critical to keeping up. Compreh.
Publicado por REINHOLD PUBLISHING CORPORATION, NEW YORK, 1944
Librería: dC&A Books, Crockett, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 251 Pp. 1944. FRIST EDITION. SECOND PRINTING. BOOK DESCRIPTION: BURGUNDY CLOTH HARDBOUND WITH GILT GOLD STAMPED/EMBOSSED TITLE ON SPINE COVER, ILLUSTRATED TEXT. AND FRONT BOARD, RED DUST JACKET WITH WHITE/BLACK/ORANGE STAMPED TITLE/DESIGN. DIMENSIONS: 10 3/4" x 8 1/4" x 1 1/4." BOOK CONDITION: NEAR FINE; GENTLY SUNNED SPINE COVER.
EUR 57,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books (NZ), New Zealand, 1986
ISBN 10: 0140423338 ISBN 13: 9780140423334
Librería: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. 1986 reprint. Paperback. 20x13cm. 575 pages with index. Flat spine. Flat covers. Clean & tight book. No inscriptions. Flat pages. Dispatched Royal Mail First Class with TRACKING next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref dch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por TEIDE, Barcelona, 1981
ISBN 10: 8430783563 ISBN 13: 9788430783564
Librería: LLIBRERIA TECNICA. M. Gemma Serra Pérez, SABADELL, B, España
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa dura. Condición: Muy bien. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Muy bien. DAVID. A. GODDARD Ilustrador. 1ra edición. Llibre il.lustrat per David A. Goddard. Textos científics de Max Hooper il.lustrats per Adrian Williams. Llibre editat en llengua catalana a Barcelona l'any 1981 amb 104 pàgines. 25x18. Pes: . No. Libro.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 57,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 75,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 80,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 80,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Society for Microbiology, 2006
ISBN 10: 1555813771 ISBN 13: 9781555813772
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 406 7th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Society for Microbiology, 2006
ISBN 10: 1555813771 ISBN 13: 9781555813772
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 79,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 406.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 73,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Society for Microbiology, 2006
ISBN 10: 1555813771 ISBN 13: 9781555813772
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 79,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 406.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author Solutions, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0595478182 ISBN 13: 9780595478187
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 188 2:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author Solutions, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0595478182 ISBN 13: 9780595478187
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 188.