Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0872205428 ISBN 13: 9780872205420
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Blum, Alex Ilustrador.
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good 1964 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Penguin Classics: The Odyssey With Introduction, Chapters I-XXIV, List Of Greek Gods In The Odyssey, 365 Pages, Pictorial Cover And Some Underlining, ISBN 0140440011 (1987 Copyright) H8.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0192741470 ISBN 13: 9780192741479
Librería: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Kiddell-Monroe, Joan Ilustrador. Good Condition. May have markings, highlighting or shelf wear. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LexisNexis UK, United Kingdom, London, 2000
ISBN 10: 0754507173 ISBN 13: 9780754507178
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goldhill Home Media, 1999
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goldhill Home Media, 1999
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Good. disc shows light scratches; some signs of wear and use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deseret Press, 1976
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. No jacket. Some light wear. Very readable copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodeheaver, Hall-Mack Co., Chicago, 1938
Librería: Grandma Betty's Books, West Salem, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Church name inside cover. Text is clean. Cover is sharp with light wear on corners.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodeheaver Gospel Music Co, 1929
Librería: JARE Inc. dba Miles Books, Highland, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Previous owner's inscription.
Librería: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. edge wear, some rubbing to boards, extensive underlining and margin notes throughout.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. The binding is tight, corners sharp. Mild bumping to rear corner at head of spine and top corner of rear panel. Text and images unmarked. The dust jacket shows some light edge wear, in a mylar cover. 4to. 133pp.
Publicado por The Rodeheaver Hall-Mack Company, 1939
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. NORTON AND COMPANY, NEW YORK, 1980
ISBN 10: 0393099717 ISBN 13: 9780393099713
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK ORANGE. Condición: GOOD-. Norton Critical Edition. Pictorial cover: mild wear, rubs, corner bumps, discoloration, soil marks, spine creases. Interior: age-tone/tanned pages. DATE PUBLISHED: 1980 EDITION: 516.
Publicado por Ronald Press Company, New York, 1931
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. HARD TO FIND. Ex-Library with usual markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show light edge wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Co.; Boston January 1891, 1891
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pathway Press, Cleveland TN, 1998
ISBN 10: 0871489813 ISBN 13: 9780871489814
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Not marked; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marine Corps Association, Quantico, VA, 1949
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allyn and Bacon, 1966
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 428 pages, some photographs and illustrations, tight binding, clean. Size: 12mo - over 6 3/4 in - 7 3/4 in tall. Year: 1966.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. A New Unread copy. 133 pages. Numerous duotone photographs. Dust jacket is rubbed at top of spine. Small felt pen mark on bottom page edges. U.S. orders are shipped from our Lewiston, New York location.
Publicado por Bantam, 1962
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. A good softcover copy with a tight and square binding. Softcovers are good but have creasing along spine. Text is clean but has yellowed. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery. Shipped in 100% recyclable material.
Publicado por Bantam
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.