Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 1,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2008-10-01, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781788250 ISBN 13: 9780781788250
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to be clean. Cover has wear and corner bumps. The spine is in good condition with some wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0781792819. ISBN/EAN: 9780781792813. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561034187.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 1582554420 ISBN 13: 9781582554426
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pap/Cdr. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Historic American Buildings Survey, National Park Service, Washington, DC, 1965
Librería: RW Books, Strasburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. Very Good minus condition. Photocopy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 0781792819 ISBN 13: 9780781792813
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some edge wear on covers. Otherwise like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781788250 ISBN 13: 9780781788250
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780781788250.
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lipipincott Williams & Williams, Philadelphia, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582557284 ISBN 13: 9781582557281
Librería: Nilbog Books, Portland, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. 2nd Edition. This is a New and Unread copy of the Second Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781788250 ISBN 13: 9780781788250
Librería: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FAST FROM USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781788250 ISBN 13: 9780781788250
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 440.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781788250 ISBN 13: 9780781788250
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 440.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, Ambler. PA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1582556636 ISBN 13: 9781582556635
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 538 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781788250 ISBN 13: 9780781788250
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 25,64
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 440.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781792819 ISBN 13: 9780781792813
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781792819 ISBN 13: 9780781792813
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 22,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780781792813.