Holly davis (540 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (540)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 3,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ten Speed Press 2000

    1580081819 / 9781580081818

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Zondervan 1998

    031021968X / 9780310219682

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Munger, Nancy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2009

    0205550606 / 9780205550609

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,29

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1544167458 / 9781544167459

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Microcosm Publishing (edition ) 2015

    1621068366 / 9781621068365

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2007

    0784719659 / 9780784719657

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Publishing 2007

    0784719659 / 9780784719657

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Publishing 2007

    0784719659 / 9780784719657

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Zondervan 1998

    0310974208 / 9780310974208

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Munger, Nancy (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub (edition ) 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,06

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,57

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,57

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Sokolova, Valerie (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Pub 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 1,57

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Zondervan 1998

    031021968X / 9780310219682

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,63

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Munger, Nancy (ilustrad

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson (edition 1) 2009

    0205550606 / 9780205550609

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,25

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2009

    0205550606 / 9780205550609

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,25

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Publishing 2007

    0784719659 / 9780784719657

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,79

    Envío por EUR 3,42 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Standard Publishing Company 2003

    0784714363 / 9780784714362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,24

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sokolova, Valerie (ilustrador).