EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Boards are very bowed. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Shows more than the usual amount of shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Very Good in Good dust jacket. Clean, tight. Some wear and tear to the dust jacket.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Aquatic Technologies, POLSON, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. 1st Edition. 263 pages. Color photos on virtually every page. Beautiful examples of each art period and each each art style.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust jacket has a few tiny closed tears at top of spine (in brodart). U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wien ; New York : Springer, 1981
ISBN 10: 3211816364 ISBN 13: 9783211816363
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 311 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 820.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. 176 S. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 405 Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1995.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Baden-Baden : Holle, 1969
Librería: PDST Oldbookstore Southwest, Heroldstatt, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 264 Seiten; 4S-LTR0-JXFI Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2.
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Clean pages, tight binding, cloth boards clean, dust jacket with small tear to rear, Illustrated dust jacket over cloth boards Clean pages, tight binding, clot Illustrated dust jacket over clo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1995
ISBN 10: 3540585508 ISBN 13: 9783540585503
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9783540585503.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N Abrams, Inc., New York, 1972
ISBN 10: 0810980142 ISBN 13: 9780810980143
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 263pp hardback, brown cloth gilt in wrapper decorated end-papers, well illustrated in colour and bw.
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York (Harry N. Abrams), New York, NY, 1970
ISBN 10: 0810980142 ISBN 13: 9780810980143
Librería: Caffrey Books, Oundle, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Librería: Hanselled Books, Burntisland, FIFE, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. H/B 263 pages, condition is very good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,27
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. second edition. 192 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Basel, Chr. Krüsi um 1830, 1830
Librería: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Suiza
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDas Blatt ist papierbedingt stockfleckig, Blattmasse: 32 x 24 cm 1 Seite Sprache: Deutsch.
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 57,07
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 35,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 88,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 320.
EUR 80,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 320 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.76 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Elsevier, Amsterdam 1969, 1969
Librería: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgica
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Hardcover. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd. Kunstleren rug.
Publicado por Elsevier, Amsterdam 1969, 1969
Librería: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgica
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Hardcover. Kunstleren rug.