EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Technology Group, 2005
ISBN 10: 0672328127 ISBN 13: 9780672328121
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MySQL Press 24/08/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0672328127 ISBN 13: 9780672328121
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3861877058 ISBN 13: 9783861877059
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Buchner, C.C.; Auflage 2024 (15. Mai 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 3661700502 ISBN 13: 9783661700502
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 41,28
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Auflage 2024.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,66
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 269 pages. German language. 6.34x1.02x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,52
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. German language. 10.39x7.87x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Buchner, C.C. Verlag 2023-09-12, 2023
ISBN 10: 3661823051 ISBN 13: 9783661823058
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 28,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Buchner, C.C.; Auflage 2024 (10. September 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 3661823027 ISBN 13: 9783661823027
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 47,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Auflage 2024.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Buchner, C.C. Verlag 2022-04-01, 2022
ISBN 10: 3661822527 ISBN 13: 9783661822525
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,72
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. German language. 10.31x7.60x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.