Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bojinsha Co., Ltd. (edition Japanese Text), 1987
ISBN 10: 4893580361 ISBN 13: 9784893580368
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Japanese Text. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Japan Publishing Industry Founda, 2022
ISBN 10: 4866582308 ISBN 13: 9784866582306
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. English edition Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Japan Publishing Industry Founda, 2022
ISBN 10: 4866582308 ISBN 13: 9784866582306
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Starts Publishing
ISBN 10: 4813762077 ISBN 13: 9784813762072
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Futabasha
ISBN 10: 4575416983 ISBN 13: 9784575416985
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Starts Publishing 2025/2/28, 2025
ISBN 10: 4813764142 ISBN 13: 9784813764144
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Manga Time K R Comics, 2007
ISBN 10: 4832276182 ISBN 13: 9784832276185
Librería: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Ume Aoki Ilustrador. Book is clean with a square, tight binding and bright, white pages. Book has minor wear on the edges of both covers and spine that is difficult to see in the scans. Book is in Japanese Language We are donsbookstore in Albuquerque New Mexico. The book you see in the image is the actual book we have for sale. When you buy this book from us, you are helping to support a small brick and mortar family owned store. We have been curating our collection for three generations and currently have over 250,000 volumes in stock. Please feel free to call for more stock.
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. KANA collection , 2020. 1 volume format In-12 très bon.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 4. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 4. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 3. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 3. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 5. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 5. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 4. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 4. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Kinoko Higurashi Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 1787741400 ISBN 13: 9781787741409
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 1787741400 ISBN 13: 9781787741409
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Publicado por Tokyo: Yobisha, 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 4946419888 ISBN 13: 9784946419881
Librería: Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 12mo, publisher's boards, dustwrapper, unpaginated, ill'd. Inscribed by Kuroda, with a drawing. VG+/VG+: clean, bright, and solid, w/ sales materials laid in. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, Inc., 1990
ISBN 10: 4833750007 ISBN 13: 9784833750004
Librería: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Just a few light pencil marks in text. Not a library book. Ships today in a cardboard enclosure. Tim's Used Books, open shop in Provincetown, Massachusetts, providing good books at reasonable prices on the same spot since 1991. shelfA.
ISBN 10: 4199801197 ISBN 13: 9784199801198
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 17,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Shinsho. Condición: Brand New. Japanese language. 6.77x4.49x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Japonés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, Inc., 1990
ISBN 10: 4833750007 ISBN 13: 9784833750004
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 25,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 49,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. Japanese language. 10.08x8.19x0.47 inches. In Stock.