Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: Booked Experiences Bookstore, Burlington, ON, Canada
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. pp.159 The insomniac's dictionary of the outrageous odd and unusual clean tight copy with tanning to text pages Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall.
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st edition. Scarcely used. Weight: 1.0 Language: English.
EUR 32,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 259 pp., Hardcover, ex library else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordsworth Editions Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1853263125 ISBN 13: 9781853263125
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 1.764,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.764,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ariston Verlag Kreuzlingen, 1998
ISBN 10: 372052003X ISBN 13: 9783720520034
Librería: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover 15*22. Condición: Gut. 224 Seiten altersbedingt guter Zustand mx35225 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.